Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-3
Finito
Brodie Greco
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 03:07
Adrian Wotherspoon One Purpose BJJ
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-2
Finito
Coen Healy-Johnson
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission
Samuel O'Neill One Purpose BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-5
Finito
RICKY PACHON
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 06:00
Brodie Greco Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-11
Finito
VINCENT PEIRCE
Nick Willsher Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-8
Finito
Jeffrey Musundire
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 04:38
Brent Coglan
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
8-16
Finito
Tyson Schellhammer
Kyla Hill Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
7-15
Finito
Henrique Marinho
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Patrick Molloy GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:10
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-9
Finito
Amaury Menezes
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 03:56
Rex Carney Cia Paulista Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
7-14
Finito
Emily Hill
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 01:10
Liam Lombard Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
8-23
Finito
Amity Cox
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Hunter Sasikin SJJA Team Won by Submission - 02:20
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-12
Finito
Ethan Enoch-Barlow
One Purpose BJJ
Kieran Heath Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:41
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-11
Finito
PETER MAKRIDAKIS
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Mikel Hoffman SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-13
Finito
Wayne Johnstone
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Matt Hellyar SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 01:48
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-10
Finito
Henry De Campos
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Shaun King Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
7-16
Finito
Matilda Ho
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Dominic Vu One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 00:58
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-10
Finito
Jacob Danvers
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Liam Urwin Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 00:59
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
8-27
Finito
Owen Johnson
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Tyler Bernardo Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 00:19
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-11
Finito
Alex Watson
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 04:11
Brent Oar SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-16
Finito
Kelvin Clulee
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Unknown User SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 05:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
7-20
Finito
Okalani Compton
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 03:47
Riley Wells
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
8-17
Finito
Campbell Thompson
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Aydon-Lee Ovseev Gracie Barra Noosa
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-9
Finito
Peter Adams
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 03:10
Matthew Wood Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-14
Finito
Eduardo Lobo
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 04:00
Abraham Howard-Edwards SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
8-26
Finito
Logan Batiste
Gracie Barra Noosa
Madeleine Wu Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-8
Finito
EGOR OLIVEIRA
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 08:00
MOHAMED ABDI Gracie Barra Sydney
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
7-19
Finito
Harper Taylor
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by Decision - 04:00
Kiani Hogg LEGACY
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-15
Finito
Ryan Watson
Alliance BJJ Australia
Zachary Shortland SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
6-14
Finito
Dave McDonald
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Won by Submission - 01:35
Wayne Johnstone Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-17
Finito
Filipe Wenceslau
Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Won by points - 05:00
Stephen Death Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-3
Finito
Fillip Rubes
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 05:00
Coen Healy-Johnson One Purpose BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-7
Finito
RICKY PACHON
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 05:36
Lucas Passos Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
8-18
Finito
Max Stewart
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kyla Hill Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 00:29