Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-60
완료됨
James Verdin
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Goodluck Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-56
완료됨
Kemal Elmaz
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Clark LEGACY
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-59
완료됨
Samuel Cutajar
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 04:44
Pedro Queiroz Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Above 79,3 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-50
완료됨
Kezzia Flynn
CAZA BJJ Australia
Julia Ametov Arruda BJJ Won by points - 07:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-56
완료됨
Gabriela Gerizani
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Caitlyn Edwards CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-57
완료됨
Kurt Wakeham
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Elroy Harris Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-62
완료됨
Oliver Mounier
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:24
Edward Carter Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-61
완료됨
Luke Travers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Alex Wright LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-52
완료됨
Daniel Hannay
CAZA BJJ Australia
ALAN BRANDAO Flow Martial Arts Coolangatta Won by points - 08:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-63
완료됨
Jacksen Beham-Christensen
CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Nathan Kennedy ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 01:07
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-59
완료됨
Vinnie Jason
LEGACY
Rhys Doyle CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 03:25
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-60
완료됨
Kim Brasileiro Leal
LEGACY
Zachary Cooper Brazilian Top Team Australia Won by Submission - 00:22
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-62
완료됨
James Verdin
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tommy-Lee Doull CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-64
완료됨
Oshae Boonchu
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Regan Neal Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-60
완료됨
Cameron Lenske
LEGACY
Brady Jackson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:19
Female Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-51
완료됨
Amy McManus
Christianne Blenkin Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-55
완료됨
Michael Rule
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Hone Collier
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-63
완료됨
Matthew Southwell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jimmy Noble Cia Paulista Australia Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-65
완료됨
Hayden Bailey
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 01:19
Matthew Martin Brazilian Top Team Australia
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-53
완료됨
Gregory Shepherdson
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Lucas Meleep Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 10:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-66
완료됨
Oliver Mounier
Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Nathan Kennedy ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 04:04
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-56
완료됨
Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by points - 04:39
Gabriela Gerizani Temple Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-58
완료됨
Kemal Elmaz
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Kurt Wakeham Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-69
완료됨
Rob Rose
ATOS Australia
John Anderson CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 02:58
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-62
완료됨
Luke Hinton
ATOS Australia
Thierry Orvoen CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:24
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-64
완료됨
Pedro Antonio
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 04:36
Jack Howard De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-61
완료됨
Rhys Doyle
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:03
Brady Jackson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-61
완료됨
Samuel Cutajar
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Zachary Cooper Brazilian Top Team Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-64
완료됨
Sam Ryan
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Neil Daniel Sanchez LEGACY Won by Submission - 04:25
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-54
완료됨
Rafael Ferreira
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 07:00
Brenton Roach Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-65
완료됨
Alex Wright
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
James Verdin Temple Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-67
완료됨
Regan Neal
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Hayden Bailey Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00