Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / Above 100,5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-48
완료됨
Robert Kennedy
Alliance BJJ Australia
Nathan O’Connor ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 00:43
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-47
완료됨
Daniel Staveley
ATOS Australia
Samuel Cutajar Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 01:56
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-39
완료됨
Liam Urwin
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 05:18
Justin Hammond Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-46
완료됨
Pedro Queiroz
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Brandon Walsh ATOS Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-52
완료됨
Lleyton James
ATOS Australia
Won by Submission - 02:54
Regis Funatsu Temple Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-44
완료됨
Scott Minett
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Darcy Little Temple Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-45
완료됨
Giovanni Auzino
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Ronaldo Mendes Dos Santos CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-49
완료됨
Kim Brasileiro Leal
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 02:48
Blake Jones Temple Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-48
완료됨
Toby Bannerman
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:31
Brandon Walsh ATOS Australia
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-52
완료됨
Angela Doolan
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Maria McGuill Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-49
완료됨
Rory Urquhart
ATOS Australia
Robert Hastings Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by Submission - 03:17
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-42
완료됨
Daniel Johns
ATOS Australia
Won by points - 07:00
Nick Skidmore Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-54
완료됨
Gabriela Gerizani
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Caterine Molini Barros CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-55
완료됨
Ben Evans
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Submission - 00:57
Darcy Little Temple Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-51
완료됨
Gemma Pateman
ATOS Australia
Kim Charlotte Schoellkopf Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 03:07
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-50
완료됨
Sam Burraston
Won by Submission - 01:09
Kim Brasileiro Leal LEGACY
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-46
완료됨
Sam Morrison
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Troy Mills Drop Bear Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-53
완료됨
Siobhan Mooren
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:02
Angela Doolan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-53
완료됨
Stephen Gallen
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:55
Lleyton James ATOS Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-59
완료됨
Luke Travers
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Evrard Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light Feather)
(Sunday)
4-52
완료됨
Jack Marriott
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Lochie Forsythe ATOS Australia
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-41
완료됨
Liam Urwin
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 07:00
Rafael Ferreira Temple Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-57
완료됨
Daniel Staveley
ATOS Australia
Samuel Cutajar Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 02:25
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-50
완료됨
Toby Bannerman
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:18
Robert Hastings Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-55
완료됨
Caitlyn Edwards
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:51
Caterine Molini Barros CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-53
완료됨
Cam Smith
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Geoff Coombs Temple Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-54
완료됨
Maria McGuill
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Siobhan Mooren Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:54
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-58
완료됨
Kim Brasileiro Leal
LEGACY
Won by points - 06:00
Sam Burraston
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-47
완료됨
Darren Guest
Gracie Barra Noosa
Damian Pearce ATOS Australia Won by Submission - 02:45
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-54
완료됨
Ashton Symmonds
CAZA BJJ Australia
Michael Rule Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-49
완료됨
Tamara Maunder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Stefanie Tran Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Won by Submission - 03:54