Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-108
완료됨
Oshae Boonchu
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:18
Matthew Martin Brazilian Top Team Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-107
완료됨
Mitchell Benjamin
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:09
Zachary Hewlett Temple Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-108
완료됨
Harrison Kecek
Alliance BJJ Australia
Alan Timmerman Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:48
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-110
완료됨
Elysha Watson
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Bec Johns ATOS Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-105
완료됨
Jordie Heenan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Matthew Victor Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-103
완료됨
Stephen Griffiths
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:22
Michael Agnew CAZA BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-88
완료됨
Alex Brandao
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Won by Submission - 04:36
Nelson Murray Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-110
완료됨
Justine Matthews
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kalista Tan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-109
완료됨
Talitha Mandic
Higgins Submission Fighting
Won by points - 05:00
Morgan Harris Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-89
완료됨
Luke Fitch
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Luke Travers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:01
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-109
완료됨
Ash Pendergast
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:29
Alan Timmerman Temple Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-91
완료됨
Cam Smith
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
David Sorensen Alliance BJJ Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-112
완료됨
Matthew Martin
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Nelson Murray Checkmat Sunshine Coast Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-111
완료됨
Ramey Escher
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 00:46
Mitchell Benjamin Alliance BJJ Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-111
완료됨
Hayden Bailey
Cia Paulista Australia
Nathan Kennedy ATOS Australia Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-115
완료됨
Nadine Dixon
Won by Submission - 00:54
Bec Johns ATOS Australia
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-112
완료됨
Kaitlin Player
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Justine Matthews Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:08
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-113
완료됨
Ramey Escher
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 01:58
Ash Pendergast BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-90
완료됨
Alex Brandao
Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Adam Martin BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:37
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-116
완료됨
Matthew Southwell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Luke Travers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -66.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-112
완료됨
Jade Thoroughgood
Checkmat Sunshine Coast
Won by points - 05:00
Elisha Gallaher Cia Paulista Australia
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -56.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-114
완료됨
Kalista Tan
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Justine Matthews Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-115
완료됨
Rebecca Finch
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Megan Henley Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:27
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-116
완료됨
Talitha Mandic
Higgins Submission Fighting
Won by points - 05:00
Bec Johns ATOS Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-115
완료됨
Luke Fitch
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Harrison Kecek Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:15
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-87
완료됨
Miguel Alencar Flores Junior
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission
Gregory Shepherdson Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-113
완료됨
Oshae Boonchu
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Kennedy ATOS Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-92
완료됨
Cam Smith
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Ty Stokoe Brazilian Top Team Australia
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-116
완료됨
Megan Henley
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gem Clay Temple Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:13
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-119
완료됨
Harrison Kecek
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Walkover
Luke Travers Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-117
완료됨
Gem Clay
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Elysha Watson Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-117
완료됨
Nadine Dixon
Won by Submission - 01:30
Talitha Mandic Higgins Submission Fighting