Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
3-24
완료됨
Rocco Strandstrom
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Finnley Hinson Gracie Barra Noosa
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
4-22
완료됨
Duke Williams
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:32
Archie Hoyle Dunn De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -69kg
(Sunday)
2-23
완료됨
Benjamin Szabo-Virag
LEGACY
Won by points - 04:00
Angus Corby Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
1-28
완료됨
Luca George
Reece Krebber Gracie Barra Noosa Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -65kg
(Sunday)
4-26
완료됨
Logan Silvester
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:26
Oliver Meiklejohn De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Female / -73kg
(Sunday)
3-26
완료됨
Ezlakae Ryder
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:25
Isabella Truscott Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -42.3kg
(Sunday)
4-23
완료됨
Jake Wanre
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 00:31
Duke Williams Temple Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Female / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
1-23
완료됨
Adelyn Meiklejohn
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Annalise Slonim LEGACY Won by Submission - 01:01
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
3-25
완료됨
Sidney Orvoen
CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:37
Rocco Strandstrom Temple Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
4-27
완료됨
Izabel Baumann
Sam Clarke Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:11
Kids No-Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
1-26
완료됨
Bodhi Fletcher
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Archie Robertson CAZA BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 01:13
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-32
완료됨
Mia Ravecca
Gracie Barra Noosa
Zandri Strydom LEGACY Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
2-26
완료됨
April Greene
BJJ Lotus Club
Zaxen McInally LEGACY Won by Submission - 00:31
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
2-27
완료됨
Nash Davis
Alliance BJJ Australia
Caique Duff Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:30
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Female / -45.3kg
(Sunday)
2-20
완료됨
Ava Greason
CAZA BJJ Australia
Scarlett Forrest Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 01:56
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
2-25
완료됨
Peter Puljich
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Liam Clifton CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
2-28
완료됨
Zaxen McInally
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 00:48
Charlie Hollis Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-35
완료됨
Maddyn Halley
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Thiago Ibanez Malik Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -22.5kg
(Sunday)
1-27
완료됨
Kingston Davis
Alliance BJJ Australia
Archie Robertson CAZA BJJ Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
2-29
완료됨
Caique Duff
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:49
Izak Baumann
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
3-27
완료됨
Kasch Maunder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Madeline Kearney Gracie Barra Noosa
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
2-30
완료됨
Zaxen McInally
LEGACY
Caique Duff Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-29
완료됨
Louise Wanre
Gracie Barra Noosa
Eva Barker Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
4-28
완료됨
Leilani Grimsey
LEGACY
Won by points - 03:00
Jonty Carey Temple Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
3-28
완료됨
Sean Greason
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Xavier Mikus
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
1-32
완료됨
Stanley Oldknow
Alliance BJJ Australia
Adam Barry Gracie Barra Noosa Won by points - 04:00
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -69kg
(Sunday)
완료됨
Max Vandermeer
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Walkover
Angus Corby Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -69kg
(Sunday)
2-24
완료됨
Benjamin Szabo-Virag
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 03:08
Max Vandermeer Alliance BJJ Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
4-33
완료됨
Elijah Louis
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Mia Ravecca Gracie Barra Noosa Won by Decision - 03:00
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
3-31
완료됨
Lily Lenske
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 00:30
Leo Batiste Gracie Barra Noosa
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
3-36
완료됨
Brooke Elson
The Agoge Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:53
Harley Spear Gracie Barra Noosa