Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6 -43
Afgelopen
Will Vandyke
Gracie Barra Pymble
Luke Mercieca Will Machado - Comp Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:03
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-44
Afgelopen
Gregory Demkov
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Kobe Sun Shibusa Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:35
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-40
Afgelopen
Jesse Raymond
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
(Eric)Jiawei Shi SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 36,2 kg
(Sunday)
5 -40
Afgelopen
Indiana Atizado
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Olivia Phair-Tello Gracie Barra Bondi Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-39
Afgelopen
Ayman Jomaa
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:08
Alex Lee Team Perosh MMA
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -40
Afgelopen
Tristan Phavong
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jarryn Earnshaw Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -46
Afgelopen
Eamon Darragh
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Verdell Ellissi GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 69,0 kg
(Sunday)
6 -42
Afgelopen
Charlie Ajjaka
SJJA Team
Jaxon Colman GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-40
Afgelopen
Philippe Azevedo
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Aidan Smith Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-43
Afgelopen
William Nguyen
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Paul Touma GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -41
Afgelopen
Noah Waldie
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:05
Emerson Coronel GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-46
Afgelopen
Fabricio Correa
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Fernando Basso Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-41
Afgelopen
Julian Allotta
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Joh McAllum LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -42
Afgelopen
Jesse-Aaron Raiz
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kieran Gallagher United Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-42
Afgelopen
Liam Strawbridge
Gracie Botany
Jackson Nuttall GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:38
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-42
Afgelopen
Rodolfo Almeida
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Duane Mc Donnell Botany Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -39
Afgelopen
Eric Fridlis
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Toby Sawert Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-45
Afgelopen
GUAN_LIN(Jefferson Lee) LI
LEGACY
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Andika Chandra Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6 -44
Afgelopen
Luke Mercieca
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Simon Coelho GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-47
Afgelopen
PABLO ARAUJO
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ryan Walsh GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -49
Afgelopen
Eli Wong
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Verdell Ellissi GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-43
Afgelopen
Ayman Jomaa
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Jesse Raymond Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -43
Afgelopen
Bailey Mavromatis
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:32
Luke Powell LEGACY
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-45
Afgelopen
Mitchell Paul
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Kobe Sun Shibusa Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
6 -45
Afgelopen
Thomas Johnston
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gabriel Yakub GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-46
Afgelopen
Aaron Douglas
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:15
Jordan Larnach SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -48
Afgelopen
George Smith
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:26
Alex Ibrahim Botany Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-43
Afgelopen
Gaspard Pairault
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gian-Luca Fanuli SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 -47
Afgelopen
Christapor Yaacoubian
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matthew Hand SJJA Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -42
Afgelopen
Luis Felipe Paiva
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Curtis Wise-Lancaster St Josephs College Hunters Hill
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-48
Afgelopen
RODOLFO CAMPANI NYGAARD
Gracie Barra Carlton
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
David Freeman LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-44
Afgelopen
Jackson Nuttall
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Paul Touma GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA