Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / under 45.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -25
Afgelopen
Dante Barbanera
Team Perosh MMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:20
Kruze Sandmann Gracie Botany
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Sunday)
7 -31
Afgelopen
Ethan Tosevski
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Samuel Craig LEGACY Gewonnen via Punten - 00:38
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-29
Afgelopen
Andre Kubatka
SJJA Team
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Charlie Conran SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / under 52.5 kg
(Sunday)
6 -34
Afgelopen
Juan Fraser
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Jaxon Leeson GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-29
Afgelopen
Sean Khale Juatan
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Lincoln Silver GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / under 40.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-35
Afgelopen
Marlon Gagliardi
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Calan Durick Gracie Elite Australia
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / under 42.3 kg
(Sunday)
7 -29
Afgelopen
Brooklyn Lubrin
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Enzo Hauschild Damiani Life BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
8 -30
Afgelopen
Angelos Stogiannidis
Gracie Barra Carlton
Jadyn Wall Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Above 48,3 kg
(Sunday)
3-29
Afgelopen
Faith Lowe
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:57
Javeria Zeeshan GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Sunday)
7 -32
Afgelopen
Ahmet Anmak
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Nixon West SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / under 36,2 kg
(Sunday)
2-31
Afgelopen
Maximus Ososkov
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Leander Gagliardi BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
5 -27
Afgelopen
Sienna Hookasian
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Shanti Malek-Lobasso Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / under 42.3 kg
(Sunday)
8 -29
Afgelopen
Henry Tinker
Gracie Barra Sydney
Kodar Chaouk High Rollers Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Under 36,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-25
Afgelopen
Vera Naumoska
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Faith Durzi Gracie Barra Bondi
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
3-28
Afgelopen
Nash Zhao
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Ryder Elsibai GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
7 -34
Afgelopen
Micah Lam
High Rollers
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Cody Thomson Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 40.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-31
Afgelopen
Atticus Valdespino
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Tallis Robbie Will Machado - Comp Team
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Under 45.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -28
Afgelopen
Addison Auimatagi
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Jemima Walker LEGACY Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
(Sunday)
6 -31
Afgelopen
Kynan Eveleigh
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten
Calvin Nelson Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-30
Afgelopen
Harvey Ford
Gracie Barra Bondi
Sean Khale Juatan Fortitude Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
7 -37
Afgelopen
Ronen Barski
Gracie Barra Bondi
Aryan Singh Team Perosh MMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-33
Afgelopen
Kai Andrew Freeman
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gewonnen via Punten
Aston Griggs ROOTS BJJ
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-32
Afgelopen
Ivy Jones
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Sophie Annunziata Ruggiero GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Sunday)
7 -33
Afgelopen
Ahmet Anmak
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Samuel Craig LEGACY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / under 52.5 kg
(Sunday)
2-33
Afgelopen
Adam Moisey
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Will Seddon ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / under 45.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -26
Afgelopen
Tyler Bernardo
High Rollers
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 60,5 kg
(Sunday)
3-32
Afgelopen
Mohammad مجاهد Bekai
Australian Elite Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Kobe Harb Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 32,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-32
Afgelopen
Radwan Mahmoud
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Bronson Ta WOLFLIFE ACADEMY Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:33
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
7 -35
Afgelopen
Isaac Chandra
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Cody Thomson Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / Under 44.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-30
Afgelopen
Rose Eldon-Matthews
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Alicia Phair-Tello Gracie Barra Bondi Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
(Sunday)
5 -29
Afgelopen
Heidi Bowie
Team Perosh MMA
Amaris Villanueva Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
8 -33
Afgelopen
Meera Bala-Milroy
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Kiara Santos SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03