Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
3-36
Afgelopen
Ruairi Hughes
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Harry Koralis SJJA Team
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
8 -35
Afgelopen
Kiara Santos
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Iaroslava Govorukhina SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 60,5 kg
(Sunday)
4-38
Afgelopen
Emily Hill
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Matilda Reid Gracie Barra Central Coast
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -35
Afgelopen
Jack Power
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Unknown User Gracie Barra Sydney
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Daniil Varlik
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jonah Dub Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -42
Afgelopen
Michael Flegar
SJJA Team
Eli Wong Gracie Barra Central Coast Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:18
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / +65 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-37
Afgelopen
Cloe Ashton
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Amina Abdullah Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Sunday)
8 -37
Afgelopen
Riley Dodd
Team Perosh MMA
Gideon Van Vuuren Gracie Barra Sydney Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:06
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-40
Afgelopen
Dylan McCulloch
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Joshua Valente Gracie Parramatta Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
5 -34
Afgelopen
Charlie Andronicus
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:31
Petar Duric SJJA Team
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(Sunday)
2-37
Afgelopen
Jasmine Le
Kings Academy Australia
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Lily Cordery Gracie Barra Orange
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 69,0 kg
(Sunday)
6 -40
Afgelopen
Charlie Ajjaka
SJJA Team
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:30
Dominic Riegler GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-41
Afgelopen
Carmelo Labbozzetta
St Josephs College Hunters Hill
Mitchell Paul Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -36
Afgelopen
Daniel Budd
Australian Elite Team
Tyler Ferguson High Rollers Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(Sunday)
6 -37
Afgelopen
Kai Grossman
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Jack Lee SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 65,0 kg
(Sunday)
1-36
Afgelopen
Acacia Sales
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gabriella Mino Gracie Barra West Ryde Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Sunday)
2-38
Afgelopen
Max Morrissey
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Kieren Lee GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen op Beslissing - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-38
Afgelopen
Ayman Jomaa
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Chris Kuncio Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -43
Afgelopen
Eamon Darragh
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alex Suhochev LEGACY
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -39
Afgelopen
Jarrod Dominish
St Josephs College Hunters Hill
Benjamin Mosses Grappling Education Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:43
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
6 -39
Afgelopen
Liam Kurt Magno
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Daniil Varlik SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:02
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-42
Afgelopen
Joshua Seeto
St Josephs College Hunters Hill
Gregory Demkov Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:26
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Under 52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-39
Afgelopen
Kaelyn Liddell
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Madison Kerlatec SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -37
Afgelopen
Jack Power
Eric Fridlis Gracie Barra Bondi Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:26
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -45
Afgelopen
Eli Wong
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54
Arthur Mihail GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
ELSON OH
Gracie Parramatta
Gewonnen via Walkover
Zane Martin Life BJJ
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-43
Afgelopen
Mitchell Paul
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:28
Manraj Sohal Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 69,0 kg
(Sunday)
6 -41
Afgelopen
Jaxon Colman
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Liam Durzi Gracie Barra Bondi
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -38
Afgelopen
Tyler Ferguson
High Rollers
Toby Sawert Gracie Barra Bondi Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:06
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Sunday)
8 -38
Afgelopen
Marcus Mctaggart
High Rollers
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:25
Gideon Van Vuuren Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-39
Afgelopen
Tom Sladek
Gracie Miranda
Philippe Azevedo GARAGE JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-41
Afgelopen
Bradley Ryan
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Jack Davis LEGACY Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:27