Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
3-36
Окончено
Ruairi Hughes
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Harry Koralis SJJA Team
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
8 -35
Окончено
Kiara Santos
SJJA Team
Won by points - 04:00
Iaroslava Govorukhina SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 60,5 kg
(Sunday)
4-38
Окончено
Emily Hill
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Decision - 04:00
Matilda Reid Gracie Barra Central Coast
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -35
Окончено
Jack Power
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Gracie Barra Sydney
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
Окончено
Daniil Varlik
SJJA Team
Won by Walkover
Jonah Dub Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -42
Окончено
Michael Flegar
SJJA Team
Eli Wong Gracie Barra Central Coast Won by Submission - 03:18
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / +65 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-37
Окончено
Cloe Ashton
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Amina Abdullah Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Sunday)
8 -37
Окончено
Riley Dodd
Team Perosh MMA
Gideon Van Vuuren Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Submission - 03:06
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-40
Окончено
Dylan McCulloch
IGOR MMA SYDNEY
Joshua Valente Gracie Parramatta Won by Decision - 05:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
5 -34
Окончено
Charlie Andronicus
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:31
Petar Duric SJJA Team
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(Sunday)
2-37
Окончено
Jasmine Le
Kings Academy Australia
Won by Decision - 04:00
Lily Cordery Gracie Barra Orange
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 69,0 kg
(Sunday)
6 -40
Окончено
Charlie Ajjaka
SJJA Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:30
Dominic Riegler GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-41
Окончено
Carmelo Labbozzetta
St Josephs College Hunters Hill
Mitchell Paul Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:03
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -36
Окончено
Daniel Budd
Australian Elite Team
Tyler Ferguson High Rollers Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(Sunday)
6 -37
Окончено
Kai Grossman
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 01:42
Jack Lee SJJA Team
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 65,0 kg
(Sunday)
1-36
Окончено
Acacia Sales
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gabriella Mino Gracie Barra West Ryde Won by Decision - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Sunday)
2-38
Окончено
Max Morrissey
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Kieren Lee GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Decision - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-38
Окончено
Ayman Jomaa
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:16
Chris Kuncio Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -43
Окончено
Eamon Darragh
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alex Suhochev LEGACY
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
8 -39
Окончено
Jarrod Dominish
St Josephs College Hunters Hill
Benjamin Mosses Grappling Education Won by Submission - 03:43
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
6 -39
Окончено
Liam Kurt Magno
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Daniil Varlik SJJA Team Won by Submission - 03:02
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-42
Окончено
Joshua Seeto
St Josephs College Hunters Hill
Gregory Demkov Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:26
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Under 52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-39
Окончено
Kaelyn Liddell
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Won by Submission - 00:45
Madison Kerlatec SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -37
Окончено
Jack Power
Eric Fridlis Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 02:26
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
7 -45
Окончено
Eli Wong
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Won by Submission - 01:54
Arthur Mihail GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
4-43
Окончено
Mitchell Paul
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:28
Manraj Sohal Gracie Barra Wetherill Park
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 69,0 kg
(Sunday)
6 -41
Окончено
Jaxon Colman
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 04:00
Liam Durzi Gracie Barra Bondi
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -38
Окончено
Tyler Ferguson
High Rollers
Toby Sawert Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 03:06
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Sunday)
8 -38
Окончено
Marcus Mctaggart
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 03:25
Gideon Van Vuuren Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-39
Окончено
Tom Sladek
Gracie Miranda
Philippe Azevedo GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-41
Окончено
Bradley Ryan
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Jack Davis LEGACY Won by Submission - 04:27