Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / under 45.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -25
Окончено
Dante Barbanera
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:20
Kruze Sandmann Gracie Botany
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Sunday)
7 -31
Окончено
Ethan Tosevski
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Samuel Craig LEGACY Won by points - 00:38
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-29
Окончено
Andre Kubatka
SJJA Team
Won by Decision - 04:00
Charlie Conran SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / under 52.5 kg
(Sunday)
6 -34
Окончено
Juan Fraser
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Jaxon Leeson GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:01
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-29
Окончено
Sean Khale Juatan
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:33
Lincoln Silver GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / under 40.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-35
Окончено
Marlon Gagliardi
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Calan Durick Gracie Elite Australia
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior I (10yrs) / under 42.3 kg
(Sunday)
7 -29
Окончено
Brooklyn Lubrin
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Enzo Hauschild Damiani Life BJJ Won by Submission - 00:39
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
8 -30
Окончено
Angelos Stogiannidis
Gracie Barra Carlton
Jadyn Wall Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by Submission - 00:17
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Above 48,3 kg
(Sunday)
3-29
Окончено
Faith Lowe
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:57
Javeria Zeeshan GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Sunday)
7 -32
Окончено
Ahmet Anmak
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Won by Submission - 00:15
Nixon West SJJA Team
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / under 36,2 kg
(Sunday)
2-31
Окончено
Maximus Ososkov
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Leander Gagliardi BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 01:45
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / Under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
5 -27
Окончено
Sienna Hookasian
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Won by points - 04:00
Shanti Malek-Lobasso Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / under 42.3 kg
(Sunday)
8 -29
Окончено
Henry Tinker
Gracie Barra Sydney
Kodar Chaouk High Rollers Won by Submission - 00:35
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Under 36,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-25
Окончено
Vera Naumoska
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:18
Faith Durzi Gracie Barra Bondi
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
3-28
Окончено
Nash Zhao
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Ryder Elsibai GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
7 -34
Окончено
Micah Lam
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 00:26
Cody Thomson Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 40.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-31
Окончено
Atticus Valdespino
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 00:15
Tallis Robbie Will Machado - Comp Team
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Under 45.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -28
Окончено
Addison Auimatagi
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Jemima Walker LEGACY Won by Decision - 04:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
(Sunday)
6 -31
Окончено
Kynan Eveleigh
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Calvin Nelson Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-30
Окончено
Harvey Ford
Gracie Barra Bondi
Sean Khale Juatan Fortitude Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
7 -37
Окончено
Ronen Barski
Gracie Barra Bondi
Aryan Singh Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 00:40
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-33
Окончено
Kai Andrew Freeman
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points
Aston Griggs ROOTS BJJ
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / Under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-32
Окончено
Ivy Jones
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Sophie Annunziata Ruggiero GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:45
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Sunday)
7 -33
Окончено
Ahmet Anmak
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Samuel Craig LEGACY Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / under 52.5 kg
(Sunday)
2-33
Окончено
Adam Moisey
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Submission - 01:50
Will Seddon ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior II (11yrs) / under 45.3 kg
(Sunday)
5 -26
Окончено
Tyler Bernardo
High Rollers
Won by points - 04:00
Dante Barbanera Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Under 60,5 kg
(Sunday)
3-32
Окончено
Mohammad مجاهد Bekai
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 02:40
Kobe Harb Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Junior III (12yrs) / under 32,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-32
Окончено
Radwan Mahmoud
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Bronson Ta WOLFLIFE ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:33
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / under 48.3 kg
(Sunday)
7 -35
Окончено
Isaac Chandra
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Cody Thomson Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / Under 44.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-30
Окончено
Rose Eldon-Matthews
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Alicia Phair-Tello Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 01:21
Girls Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
(Sunday)
5 -29
Окончено
Heidi Bowie
Team Perosh MMA
Amaris Villanueva Won by Submission - 00:47
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Teen I (13yrs) / Under 56,5 kg
(Sunday)
8 -33
Окончено
Meera Bala-Milroy
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Kiara Santos SJJA Team Won by Submission - 02:03