Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-32
Окончено
Ameer Karas
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 02:10
Nathan Grech GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-30
Окончено
Ronny Christianto
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Robin An Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-33
Окончено
Lukas Reedman
Gracie Humaita
Reece Tschirpig Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-31
Окончено
Keiran Daley
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Timothy Horn Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-30
Окончено
James Agustin
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan O'Malley Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-30
Окончено
Rowan Taylor
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:43
Sean Magann Gracie Barra
Female Gi / White / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
5-22
Окончено
Sabrina Thomas
Team Perosh MMA
Amel Mouhtadi Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-31
Окончено
Jeremy Ho
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
George Root Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 01:34
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-32
Окончено
Joshua ONeil
UFA Martial Arts Academy
Won by Submission - 02:55
David Chan Barbarian Jiu Jitsu Club
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-29
Окончено
Nicole Obierzyński
TEAM FALZON
Sophia Littlejohn Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-30
Окончено
Geit Kundla
James O'Leary Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:15
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-35
Окончено
Dylan Nott
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:20
Chad Elliott Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
2-30
Окончено
Jake Price
TUKAHA
Won by Submission - 00:58
Marcus Kartsounis Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-31
Окончено
Jacob King
Gracie Humaita
Steven Arnold Gracie Barra Bondi Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-32
Окончено
Jaeim Lim
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 05:00
Matthew Newcombe GRACIE BARRA (USA)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-34
Окончено
Ryan Metcalfe
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 05:00
Ameer Karas Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-24
Окончено
David Garcia
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:47
Nilanke Ratnayake LEGACY
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6-33
Окончено
MARCELO ZERBETO
VANDERSON PIRES JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:05
Alex Lu LEGACY
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-37
Окончено
Jake Price
TUKAHA
Won by Submission - 02:04
Cody Boyd Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-32
Окончено
Tomas Romeijn
Team Perosh MMA
James Agustin Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-36
Окончено
Marco Teixeira
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Jordan Benitez Gracie Barra Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-32
Окончено
Robin An
Gracie Barra
George Root Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 03:23
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-33
Окончено
Stefano Salvi
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua ONeil UFA Martial Arts Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-37
Окончено
Sajjad Ali
Gracie Humaita
Won by points - 06:00
Jeffrey Musundire Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Окончено
Kori Richards
Gracie Barra Bondi
Amel Mouhtadi Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Walid Kouatly
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Andrew Quigley Gracie Barra
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Окончено
Sabrina Thomas
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Walkover
Kori Richards Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Brett Gibson
SJJA
Won by Walkover
Andrew Quigley Gracie Barra
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-33
Окончено
Timothy Horn
Gracie Barra
Jaeim Lim Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Окончено
Jason Lazar
Will Machado - Comp Team
BENJAMIN VAN DE MORTEL Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-45
Окончено
Zoran Stopar
Barbarian Jiu Jitsu Club
Gokhan Ozkose Gracie humaita Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-34
Окончено
KEVIN SPENCE
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:35
George Root Team Perosh MMA