Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-36
Окончено
Tye Collier
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Dylan Nott Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 06:00
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
6-34
Окончено
Amel Mouhtadi
Will Machado - Comp Team
Sabrina Thomas Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 01:28
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-35
Окончено
Reece Tschirpig
Ryan Metcalfe Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 02:46
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
4-36
Окончено
Unknown User
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Andrew Tong VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 02:01
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
6-35
Окончено
Walid Kouatly
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Brett Gibson SJJA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Daniel Nieass
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Walkover
Robert Breedon GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-34
Окончено
Chris Suljic
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Nieass MYBJJ TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-33
Окончено
Steven Arnold
Gracie Barra Bondi
James Agustin Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -66,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Unknown User
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
ISAIAH LAZARO Gracie Barra Won by Walkover - 00:01
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-38
Окончено
Jaeim Lim
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Barcham Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-39
Окончено
Andrew McPhail
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Won by points - 06:00
Jokota Franks Gracie Barra
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Окончено
Michael Mason
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Walkover
Robert Breedon GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-38
Окончено
Hayden McDougall
Will Machado - Comp Team
Ricki Allan VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 04:19
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Marcelo Tello Barrientos
Gracie Barra Bondi
Jeremiah Diestro Team Perosh MMA Won by Walkover - 00:01
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-35
Окончено
BENJAMIN VAN DE MORTEL
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 05:00
KEVIN SPENCE ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
6-37
Окончено
Jack Bainbridge
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 01:58
Alex Carioti LEGACY
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Erdal Sen
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Marcelo Tello Barrientos Gracie Barra Bondi
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-39
Окончено
Jake Price
TUKAHA
Won by Submission - 03:59
Marsel Senan Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5-25
Окончено
Jeremiah Diestro
Team Perosh MMA
Erdal Sen Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Cash Douglas
Nova Uniao
Timothy Greening Gracie Humaita Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-37
Окончено
Aleksandar Simonovski
Gracie Sydney
Won by points - 06:00
Hyunjin Kim Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-41
Окончено
Timothy Greening
Gracie Humaita
William Cheng Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 00:41
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-40
Окончено
Andrew McPhail
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Won by points - 06:00
Bradley Park Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-38
Окончено
Pradeep Sriganesh
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
James Dang Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:30
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Окончено
Glenn Mortimer
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Won by Walkover
James Carlin Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-37
Окончено
Joshua Putra
Gracie Humaita
Mikai Allan VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-40
Окончено
Jaeim Lim
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 05:00
Steve Kim Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6-39
Окончено
Mathew Wilken
Southern Cross Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Michael Su Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-39
Окончено
Jordan Benitez
Gracie Barra
Branden Hancock Gracie Humaita Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-38
Окончено
Kieran O'Sullivan
SBG Australia
Won by Submission - 03:20
Jaylan Foster Team Perosh MMA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-41
Окончено
Jason Abedin
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 03:24
Ameer Karas Team Perosh MMA