Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-4
Окончено
Joshua Hodges
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Ben De Klerk De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Mixed / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -26 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-4
Окончено
Enzo Cavalcante
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Rian O'Neill Will Machado - Comp Team
Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -24 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-4
Окончено
TATUM AW
Oliver Graham-Helwig De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-2
Окончено
Havanna Donnelly
Will Machado - Comp Team
Joshua Farrace GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-2
Окончено
Lucas Edwards
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Jayden Johns De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:17
Mixed / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -22 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-2
Окончено
Ethan Duncan
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 02:00
Laila Pimlott Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-4
Окончено
Hunter Britten
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jordan Bull Will Machado - Comp Team
Mixed / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -26 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-5
Окончено
Alex Jones
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Rian O'Neill Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 02:00
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -21 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-2
Окончено
Darscy POMFRETT
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jaxon Summerton Will Machado - Comp Team
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-5
Окончено
Aston Grime
Won by Submission - 01:07
Jaime Kercheval Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-5
Окончено
Roentgen Pastor
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:31
Mitchel Badger Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-7
Окончено
HARA ADAMS
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:50
Thiago Dias GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-7
Окончено
Isabel Seivwright
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:07
Lana O'Neill Will Machado - Comp Team
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-3
Окончено
Sonny MacKenzie
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Farrace GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Mixed / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -22 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-3
Окончено
Bruno Gibson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:40
Ethan Duncan Will Machado - Comp Team
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-6
Окончено
Cooper Hornblow
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brodi Pimlott Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Mixed / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -26 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-6
Окончено
Enzo Cavalcante
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Rian O'Neill Will Machado - Comp Team
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-3
Окончено
Ellysa Kirkby
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jayden Johns De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -21 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-3
Окончено
Jet Pimlott
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Darscy POMFRETT
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-6
Окончено
Liam Rumball
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jaime Kercheval Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-8
Окончено
George Jones
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Thiago Dias GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-5
Окончено
Tommy Goodlet
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Bull Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 03:00
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-7
Окончено
Ahmad Zidnabarka Madjied
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Caleb White Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Girls Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-8
Окончено
Ava Cavanna
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 04:00
Evie Moore Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-8
Окончено
Christian McAlinden
GFTeam Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Sofia Smith Will Machado - Comp Team
Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-10
Окончено
Oliver Brodie
Won by Submission - 01:02
Blayde Angelo BRAVOS BJJ
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-13
Окончено
Deegan Miller
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:01
Nicholas Nostas BRAVOS BJJ
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-8
Окончено
Skye Branson
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Lucas Gibson Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 02:34
Mixed / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-9
Окончено
Isabel Seivwright
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 03:00
Riley Walton
Mixed / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-9
Окончено
HARA ADAMS
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:50
Thiago Dias GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Boys Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / -36.2 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-9
Окончено
Benjamin Courtley
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Hugo Willing Mach One Won by Submission - 04:00
Mixed / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-11
Окончено
Kain Terry
Next Generation MMA Frisco
Blayde Angelo BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:30