Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 69 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-27
Окончено
Sean Swiderski
GFTEAM AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:23
Rhyme Loto Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 73 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-16
Окончено
Alex Nicholls
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:40
Matthew Hunt
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60.5 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-22
Окончено
Joseph Skevington
GFTEAM MANDURAH
Won by points - 04:00
Liam Jupp GFTEAM AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-16
Окончено
William Ryan
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Hayden Moore Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-20
Окончено
Lilly Miles-Woodland
Will Machado - Comp Team
Riann Pastor De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-19
Окончено
Emerson Proudfoot
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Damon Morrison De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-25
Окончено
Kuenga Tshering
Mach One
Won by points - 04:00
Isaac Jardim BRAVOS BJJ
Girls Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-18
Окончено
Chanelle Piipponen
Won by Submission - 00:55
Trinity Morrison De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / -30.20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-16
Окончено
Henrique Peres
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jet Barker De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -76.0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-21
Окончено
Campbell Wright
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jayden MacDonald Won by Submission - 00:51
Boys Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-18
Окончено
James Mountford
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Ilyas Pillion De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-20
Окончено
Maria Peixoto
GFTEAM MANDURAH
Won by points - 04:00
Isabelle Smith Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / -56.5 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-20
Окончено
Cameron Giles
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Daniel Fogarty BRAVOS BJJ
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-18
Окончено
Oscar Gray
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:36
Paul Hodges De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / -65 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-17
Окончено
Owen Wright
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Luke Blackwell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:51
Girls Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-19
Окончено
Antaliya Drakulic
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Chanelle Piipponen
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60.5 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-23
Окончено
Cooper Schilli
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Liam Jupp GFTEAM AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-23
Окончено
Liam Soames
Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jamie Tagliaferri De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:14
Girls Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-21
Окончено
Thalia Miller
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:10
Lilly Miles-Woodland Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-20
Окончено
James Mountford
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Emerson Proudfoot GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-23
Окончено
Ethan Duncan
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ryan Mai BRAVOS BJJ
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-26
Окончено
Kauai Nunes
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:07
Logan Kelliher BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-26
Окончено
Andy Liu
Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu
Mitch Grisbrook Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:57
Girls Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-28
Окончено
Stephanie Blackwell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Teagan Le BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:30
Boys Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-19
Окончено
Taina Hamilton
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Oscar Gray BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-22
Окончено
Leng Yeo
GFTeam Australia
Phillip Mellor BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 05:20
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-24
Окончено
Kevin Vo
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Hussein The MMA Clinic Won by Submission - 04:46
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Above 60.5 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-24
Окончено
Joseph Skevington
GFTEAM MANDURAH
Cooper Schilli Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-22
Окончено
Riann Pastor
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Thalia Miller Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:14
Juvenile Boys Open Weight / White / Juvenile 2
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-22
Окончено
Jayden MacDonald
Won by Submission - 00:56
Brandon Gardner De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-24
Окончено
Welton Wei
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Gregory Yap Mach One
Boys Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-27
Окончено
Kuenga Tshering
Mach One
Kauai Nunes Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:35