Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-36
Окончено
Geoffrey Follows
Will Machado - Comp Team
Phillip Paull De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-38
Окончено
Samuel Roberts
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Jake Drage Won by Submission - 00:38
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-39
Окончено
SOTA NISHIKORI
Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu
Alexander Dowson GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Open Weight / Blue / Juvenile 1
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-31
Окончено
Zack Coomey
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Jackson Maher-Wagner De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:11
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-31
Окончено
Mumba Chalwe
Will Machado - Comp Team
Neuri De Sousa Fra De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-38
Окончено
Patrick LAVERS
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:51
Josh Beeson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-36
Окончено
Alexander Paddon
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:06
Ronny Hayworth Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-40
Окончено
Marco Rodrigues
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:50
Jeremy Robins Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-33
Окончено
Diego Oportot
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Beau Johnston GFTeam Australia
Juvenile Boys Open Weight / Blue / Juvenile 2
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-33
Окончено
Ethan Orr-Young
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:06
Patrick Hawkins Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-41
Окончено
Brian Lim
BRAVOS BJJ
Unknown User Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-34
Окончено
Sebastien Champeau
Mach One
Ernest Benson Quetulio Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:22
Juvenile Boys Open Weight / Blue / Juvenile 1
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-32
Окончено
Tavian Bryson
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:15
Jackson Maher-Wagner De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-37
Окончено
EUGENE AW
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:41
Phillip Paull De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-35
Окончено
Chris Neve
BRAVOS BJJ
Ryan Brennan Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:13
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-42
Окончено
Jake Drage
Kent Nguyen Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 03:46
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-37
Окончено
Alexander Paddon
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Aidan Johnstone BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-39
Окончено
James Tarry
Tyson Ford Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:13
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-32
Окончено
Kam Ngai
Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu
Won by Decision - 06:00
Neuri De Sousa Fra De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-43
Окончено
Alexander Dowson
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:21
Marco Rodrigues BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-41
Окончено
Jesse Emerton-King
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Banjo Enad De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-44
Окончено
Unknown User
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Kent Nguyen Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 04:20
Juvenile Boys Open Weight / Blue / Juvenile 2
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-34
Окончено
Jack Lucev
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 00:08
Patrick Hawkins Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-34
Окончено
Diego Oportot
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Deacon Laugher SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-46
Окончено
Jaylen Worsfold
Diogo BJJ/B9Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Richard Green Debeen Jiu Jitsu Indonesia
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-42
Окончено
James Carter
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Adam Connery De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:49
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-39
Окончено
Mauricio Bandeira Chaves
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Jeffrey Dybing Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:51
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(Aussie No-Gi)
3-38
Окончено
Aidan Johnstone
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Binetti De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
2-47
Окончено
Michael Maurici
Will Machado - Comp Team
Matthew O'Regan Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:03
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-36
Окончено
Kale Beale
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:05
Chris Neve BRAVOS BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
1-40
Окончено
Patrick LAVERS
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Tyson Ford Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Above 97,0 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Aussie No-Gi)
4-38
Окончено
Stephen Lloyd
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 06:00
Maxwell Hearn Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu