Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
4-15
Окончено
Unknown User
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jesse-James Parr Team Lead Won by points
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
1-15
Окончено
Kasch Maunder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Leonardo Smith Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
Окончено
Jack Cornell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover - 04:00
Kylan Dann SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -39.3kg
(Sunday)
3-13
Окончено
Julian Gutiérrez
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Jack Cornell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:21
Kids No-Gi / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
2-22
Окончено
Emile Pancirov
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:24
Maverick Turner Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
3-19
Окончено
Byron Stewart
ACADEMIA BJJ LIFESTYLE
Aysha Farrell Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by points
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
2-19
Окончено
Oscar McCulloch
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Taio Maunder De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
4-11
Окончено
Aydon-Lee Ovseev
Gracie Barra Noosa
Won by Submission - 03:15
Mason Bowen Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
1-18
Окончено
Laith Hadi
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Daniel HUO One Purpose BJJ Won by points
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / Above 73kg+
(Sunday)
4-17
Окончено
Josh Trowbridge
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 00:01
Ari O'Donoghue Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
3-18
Окончено
Zion Teixeira
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:39
Duncan BAI Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
1-17
Окончено
Kasch Maunder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Caique Duff Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:43
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
1-14
Окончено
Eishin Shimamoto
LKJJ
Cooper Williams LEGACY Won by points
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
4-18
Окончено
Jemma Parr
Team Lead
Peter Puljich Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Won by points
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
4-25
Окончено
Eva Barker
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ulyssia Pancirov De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:35
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / Above 70.5kg+
(Sunday)
2-23
Окончено
Michael Kennedy
Broz Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:39
Cayden Mercer Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
3-20
Окончено
Julian Gutiérrez
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Won by Decision
Jack Cornell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids Gi / White - Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -48.3kg
(Sunday)
4-12
Окончено
Seth Oldknow
Alliance BJJ Australia
Aydon-Lee Ovseev Gracie Barra Noosa Won by points
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
2-20
Окончено
Zion Staten
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Oscar McCulloch Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 00:32
Kids No-Gi / Teen II (14yrs) / Male / -62.5kg
(Sunday)
1-23
Окончено
Tayron Pinto
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 01:42
Samson McConochie
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
1-19
Окончено
Phoenix Elbeb
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Jai Cahill Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 01:48
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
3-23
Окончено
Noah Asman
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:03
Ayden Moore De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
4-19
Окончено
Leonidas Cresswell
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Achilles Akauola Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Won by points
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
2-21
Окончено
Taio Maunder
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Oscar McCulloch Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
1-20
Окончено
Daniel HUO
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points
Jai Cahill Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Kids No-Gi / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
4-20
Окончено
Zoe Barker
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Lacey Robson Team Lead Won by points
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
3-21
Окончено
Hussein Hadi
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Jack Cornell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:42
Kids No-Gi / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -62.5kg
(Sunday)
3-24
Окончено
Max Vandermeer
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:59
Satoru Schwalger SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids No-Gi / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
4-22
Окончено
Stanley Oldknow
Alliance BJJ Australia
Siany Squire De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Kids No-Gi / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -54.5kg
(Sunday)
4-26
Окончено
Cooper Williams
LEGACY
Jesse-James Parr Team Lead Won by Submission - 00:25
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -46.5kg
(Sunday)
1-22
Окончено
Mason Bowen
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Seth Oldknow Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 00:58
Kids No-Gi / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
3-22
Окончено
Julian Gutiérrez
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Jack Cornell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:37