Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-41
Окончено
Renee Dunwoodie
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Janis Messina Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 05:26
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-44
Окончено
Kaitlin Player
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Kyla Allen Team Lead Won by Submission - 02:38
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-34
Окончено
Nagisa Tsumadori
BJJ Lotus Club
Stefanie Tran Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Won by points - 01:44
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-42
Окончено
Lachlan Wyche
Chivorn Nim SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 03:44
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-37
Окончено
Iago Pedri
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Corey Roberts De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:32
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-38
Окончено
Bronson Scott
Team Perosh MMA
Pedro Queiroz Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads Won by Submission - 02:31
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-44
Окончено
Robert Whitehouse
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Tony Nguyen Cia Paulista Australia Won by points
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-30
Окончено
Emmanuel Fallah
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Liam Urwin Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 05:47
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-42
Окончено
Sam Crane
The Academy of Grounding
Renee Dunwoodie Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by Submission - 05:26
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-43
Окончено
Elysha Watson
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Won by points
Camila Rodrigues CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-36
Окончено
Alexandre Tsukamoto
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Corben Turner Carlson Gracie Gold Coast Won by Submission - 03:40
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-47
Окончено
Zachariah Swanson
CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Won by Decision
Ashton Hughes Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-38
Окончено
Vinícius Santos
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points
Bruno Dorensbach Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -74 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-43
Окончено
Janis Messina
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Renee Dunwoodie Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by points
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-39
Окончено
Corey Roberts
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:15
Pedro Queiroz Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-49
Окончено
Tabitha McAuslan
The Academy of Grounding
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:28
Maria McGuill Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-46
Окончено
Talei Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Marina Bishop Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-37
Окончено
Liam Urwin
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 03:18
Justin Hammond Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-46
Окончено
Jake Symington
CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:50
Tony Nguyen Cia Paulista Australia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-45
Окончено
Elysha Watson
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Kyla Allen Team Lead Won by Decision
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-50
Окончено
Sabrina Magrine
Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Won by points
Maria McGuill Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-39
Окончено
Robert Pascoe
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points
Corben Turner Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-48
Окончено
Jake Symington
CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Zachariah Swanson CARECA JIU JITSU AUSTRALIA
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-50
Окончено
Wayne Owen
Emad Elbeb Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:35
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-52
Окончено
Lachlan Wyche
Lachlan Wigan SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 03:58
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-44
Окончено
Ryan Riach
Carlson Gracie Gold Coast
Luka Lewis Heartbreak Conditioning Won by Submission - 04:11
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-47
Окончено
Alexis Froment
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Talei Quaedvlieg Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 02:43
Female Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-41
Окончено
Christianne Blenkin
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Stefanie Tran Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia Won by Submission - 06:21
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-40
Окончено
Liam Urwin
Cia Paulista Australia
Vinícius Santos SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-45
Окончено
Kaleb Morrow
The Academy of Grounding
David Rutherford Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-51
Окончено
Charles Skewes
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Jessee Quiroga Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise Won by Submission - 02:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-53
Окончено
Jimmy Noble
Cia Paulista Australia
Bailey Theobald Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 02:48