Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-53
Окончено
Chivorn Nim
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 03:27
Lewis Prouchandy SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-42
Окончено
Justin Hammond
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Alastair Volders Won by Submission - 02:20
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-54
Окончено
Tony Nguyen
Cia Paulista Australia
Oliver Mounier Won by Submission - 02:31
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-56
Окончено
Chad Burns
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Won by Submission - 03:38
Po-hong Yeh SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-49
Окончено
Corey Niwa
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Ashton Hughes Point Break Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:10
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-51
Окончено
Tabitha McAuslan
The Academy of Grounding
Sabrina Magrine Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:22
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-48
Окончено
Marina Bishop
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Talei Quaedvlieg Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-52
Окончено
Tarik Noah Menzies
The Academy of Grounding
Won by Submission - 02:39
Daniel Gibson Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-43
Окончено
Robert Pascoe
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Vinícius Santos SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover - 07:00
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-47
Окончено
Kyla Allen
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 00:52
Kaitlin Player Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-55
Окончено
Scott Carson
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:06
Jessee Quiroga Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-54
Окончено
Lachlan Wigan
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Chivorn Nim SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 01:36
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-57
Окончено
Chad Burns
Gracie Barra Surfers Paradise
Won by Submission - 00:26
Po-hong Yeh SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-44
Окончено
Eduardo Lobo
BJJ Lotus Club
Won by Submission - 04:33
Justin Hammond Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-57
Окончено
Oliver Mounier
Won by points
Corey Niwa Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-55
Окончено
Tony Nguyen
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points
Stuart Jones Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-56
Окончено
Tarik Noah Menzies
The Academy of Grounding
Bailey Theobald Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 03:26
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-45
Окончено
Robert Pascoe
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points
Matt Natad Team Lead
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / -61.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-49
Окончено
Kyla Allen
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 05:00
Kaitlin Player Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-46
Окончено
Alastair Volders
Won by Submission - 03:57
Eduardo Lobo BJJ Lotus Club
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-58
Окончено
Oliver Mounier
Won by points
Stuart Jones Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-59
Окончено
Tony Nguyen
Cia Paulista Australia
Oliver Mounier Won by Decision - 05:00