Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
6 -3
Окончено
Xavier Sales
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ivan Voronoff Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
10-7
Окончено
Marshall Hines
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 03:05
Nathan Smith Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-6
Окончено
Dan Cran
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by Submission - 01:20
Albert Yang Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-10
Окончено
Lester Gabo
Fortitude Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:43
Luke Croker De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
7 -4
Окончено
Dongmin Kang
GILE RIBEIRO AUSTRALIA
Dyar Jalal Gracie Barra Carlton Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-7
Окончено
Taylor Douglas
Will Machado - Comp Team
Peter Ivory Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
9-11
Окончено
Millie Knaff
Team Perosh MMA
Hannah Browne DOMINANCE MMA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
5 -9
Окончено
Anderson Carvalho
Australia ASBJJ
Nam Tran Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 03:01
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
10-8
Окончено
Richard Ma
Absolute MMA
Li Wang Marcelino Freitas BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-9
Окончено
James Mijoc
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 02:20
Renato Leite Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -7
Окончено
Yianni Stavreas
Gracie Barra Carlton
Louis Simoneau MAROCCOLO ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-7
Окончено
Ben Bush
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:23
Cameron Smith Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-8
Окончено
Thomaz Hernandes
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Shaun Craddock De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -7
Окончено
KRISTOFFER NINI
Australian Elite Team
Felippe Martins Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
10
Окончено
Steve Warton
SJJA Team
Won by points - 05:00
Salvatore Avolino DOMINANCE MMA
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-12
Окончено
Vikki Mistriotis
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Kerrie Marshall Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
10-9
Окончено
Marshall Hines
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 04:04
Keith Lilburne Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -8
Окончено
Ryan Farrell
Bayside BJJ
Won by points - 02:25
Paul Meyer Gracie Elite Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-10
Окончено
David Saunders
Bayside BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Rey Straaten Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
11
Окончено
Eddy Lie
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:34
Volkan Kocmar Australian Submission Academy
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
5 -7
Окончено
Jeff Keyt
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Davide Di Gennaro Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-9
Окончено
Robert Ballard
Gracie Barra Tweed Heads
Won by Submission - 03:04
Tung Dinh DOMINANCE MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-9
Окончено
George Dersarkisian
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Stuart Karner Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
10-10
Окончено
Wade Fehre
DC AUSTRALIA
Julius Gastar Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -10
Окончено
Gerry Fabbro
Australian Elite Team
Ralph Massie Absolute MMA Won by points - 01:12
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-11
Окончено
James Mijoc
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 03:14
Andrew Murphy Limitless MMA
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-13
Окончено
Lisa Mililli
Australian Elite Team
Won by points - 05:00
Vikki Mistriotis DOMINANCE MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
9
Окончено
Del Slight
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Timothy Torres Australian Elite Team
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
5 -10
Окончено
Talei Quaedvlieg
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Amanda Hartley Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-11
Окончено
Peter Ivory
Gracie Barra Hoppers Crossing
Won by Submission - 01:38
Thomaz Hernandes Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
9-9
Окончено
Wara Hanita-Paki
Nakama BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jonathan Jaramillo Clube de Lutas
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -11
Окончено
Ammar Topalovic
Gracie Barra Carlton
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew Wu Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy