Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-23
已完成
William Mcfee
Cia Paulista Australia
Adrian Hart LEGACY Won by Submission - 04:27
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-19
已完成
Dennis Mazarakis
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Timothy Buchanan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
8 -23
已完成
Sophia Masters
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 02:25
Kristiana Page Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-21
已完成
Ross Wolvey
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:54
Tom Perrett Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-20
已完成
Justin Keogh
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
James Carlson Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 04:37
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
5 -19
已完成
Daniel Raika
Bayside BJJ
Emil Mutapcic Team Sparta Won by points - 04:59
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
6 -17
已完成
Andrew Wu
Melbourne Jiu -Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Thanh Tan Luong Immersion MMA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
7 -17
已完成
Daniel Scholes
Cia Paulista Australia
Louis Simoneau MAROCCOLO ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-19
已完成
James Harrisson
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Assaad Issa Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
已完成
Marshall Hines
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Walkover
Jonathan Appleby Absolute MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
7 -20
已完成
Jack Jarman
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:03
Bishal Attri Gracie Elite Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-22
已完成
Tom Bigg-Wither
Chave De Ouro
Won by Submission - 05:09
Kade Ryan MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
5 -18
已完成
Theo Potgieter
Absolute MMA
Franco Crismann Carlson Gracie Team Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
8 -24
已完成
Giulia Cinquegrana
Absolute MMA
Wijdan Osman Gracie Barra West Ryde Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
已完成
Ryan Thew
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Won by Walkover
Artem Kolesnikov Live Well Martial Arts
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -21
已完成
Pedro Queiroz
Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Thomas Van Orsouw MAROCCOLO ACADEMY Won by points - 05:37
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-22
已完成
Tahei Purewa
Bayside BJJ
Rustam Mukhitdinov Alliance BJJ Australia Won by Submission - 01:35
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Saturday)
5 -21
已完成
Finn Canning
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 05:16
Raymond Timms Gracie Elite Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
7 -21
已完成
Daniel Muenchow
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:46
Emmanuel Stamoulis Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -22
已完成
GEORDON DICKIE
GUIGO jiu jitsu Oceania
Won by Submission - 04:05
Li Wang Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
已完成
Zarhn Swift
Pro-Fitness MMA
Won by Walkover
Max Ingleby De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
已完成
Luke Molesworth
Cia Paulista Australia
Josh Odgers Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
1-20
已完成
Justin Vella
Australian Elite Team
Marshall Hines Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 01:48
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
8 -25
已完成
Georgia Verry
Absolute MMA
Jasmine Whiting Gracie Barra Sydney Won by Submission - 02:38
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-24
已完成
Marcus Bulmaga
Bayside BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Jeremy Gebrael NEXUS JIU JITSU MELBOURNE
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
7 -23
已完成
Mateja Milosevic
Immersion MMA
Won by Submission - 02:06
Mike Riguelle GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-22
已完成
James Carlson
Immersion MMA
Paul Wilson Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 00:47
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-24
已完成
MARK YEN
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Brent Dry Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-25
已完成
Corey Roberts
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Ross Wolvey Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 02:01
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
3-21
已完成
James Harrisson
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Connor Williams Australia ASBJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6 -23
已完成
Hussein Chohan
Gracie Barra West Ryde
Won by points - 06:00
Jamie Rawlings Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
2-26
已完成
Tom Bigg-Wither
Chave De Ouro
Won by Submission - 00:52
Daniel Emery De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu