Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-74
Dokončeno
Mark Bernacchi
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:28
Jason Hu Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-65
Dokončeno
Ben Stott
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Maxwell Hearn Kaizen Lab Jiujitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-68
Dokončeno
Juliano Luz
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Davi Mattos Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Submission - 05:26
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-72
Dokončeno
Tristan Gorey
Costa Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Keegan Scott De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
70
Dokončeno
Alex Daniels
GFTeam Australia
Daniel Lucev Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-67
Dokončeno
Lance Kinnaird
Will Machado - Comp Team
Peter Varelis BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-72
Dokončeno
Chas Te Aute
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:34
Chris Neve BRAVOS BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-77
Dokončeno
Seamus McAlinden
GFTeam Australia
Matthew Pedley The Arena MMA Won by Submission - 03:42
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-73
Dokončeno
Nick Black
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Luke Holmes BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 03:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
67
Dokončeno
Jordan Ashton
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 07:00
Igor Martins BRAVOS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-66
Dokončeno
Ula Fala
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:20
Ryan Binedell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-75
Dokončeno
Tristan Gorey
Costa Academy
Samuel Roberts GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
1-71
Dokončeno
Jesse Armstrong
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:43
Joe Hayes De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-78
Dokončeno
Derek Best
BRAVOS BJJ
Nathan Sawyer De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-77
Dokončeno
Nikki Russell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jill Mokrzycki BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-78
Dokončeno
Jessica Kartawihardja
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points
Juliana Garib BRAVOS BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-69
Dokončeno
Peter Varelis
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Joshua Thorp GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-67
Dokončeno
Matt Roles
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Binedell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-74
Dokončeno
Brett Henderson
BRAVOS BJJ
Chas Te Aute GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-76
Dokončeno
Mark Bernacchi
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:45
Samuel Roberts GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
71
Dokončeno
Brenton Chong
Won by points - 06:00
Daniel Lucev Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-72
Dokončeno
Paddy Golden
BRAVOS BJJ
Adam Conchie De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Female Absolute Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-76
Dokončeno
April Byrne
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Natasha Donica BRAVOS BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-80
Dokončeno
Chris Potter
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Marc Cotton De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:00
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-68
Dokončeno
Matt Roles
Jean Jacques Machado Jiu Jitsu Melbourne
Won by points - 05:00
Eli Lloyd BRAVOS BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-80
Dokončeno
Ryan Anderson
GFTeam Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Timothy Napoleao BRAVOS BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-75
Dokončeno
Luke Holmes
BRAVOS BJJ
Chas Te Aute GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-70
Dokončeno
Peter Varelis
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Nathan Sawyer De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
73
Dokončeno
Keegan Scott
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Mark Bernacchi BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:16
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-73
Dokončeno
Jesse Armstrong
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:55
Joe Hayes De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-79
Dokončeno
Nick Black
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Brett Henderson BRAVOS BJJ