Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-4
Dokončeno
HARA ADAMS
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua Farrace GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
3
Dokončeno
Kai Miller
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:36
Ky-Mani Galiki Will Machado - Comp Team
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Sunday)
1-2
Dokončeno
Maya Adams
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points
Aleah Jeffery De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -18 kg
(Sunday)
3-1
Dokončeno
Queeva Barrett
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
REVVA AW Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-4
Dokončeno
Joshua Hodges
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Zechariah Navea Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Submission - 01:52
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
6
Dokončeno
Nico Lucev
Will Machado - Comp Team
Orlando Scali Mach One Won by Submission - 00:42
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-5
Dokončeno
Chase Harding
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Joseph Johnston GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by Submission - 00:31
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
7
Dokončeno
Adam Hulley
Will Machado - Comp Team
Raymond Bonner De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:44
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-5
Dokončeno
Ben De Klerk
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua McAlindon
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
2-8
Dokončeno
Jackson Messenger
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Oliver Graham-Helwig De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Sunday)
3-5
Dokončeno
Jax French
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:28
Nigel Bonner De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
4
Dokončeno
Thomas Cotton
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Ky-Mani Galiki Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Sunday)
1-3
Dokončeno
Alex Jones
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Davi Guimaraes GFTeam Australia
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-8
Dokončeno
Brodi Pimlott
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Cooper Hornblow De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
8
Dokončeno
Lucas Edwards
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Jack Dearle BJJ Cartel
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -18 kg
(Sunday)
3-2
Dokončeno
Audrey Messenger
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Queeva Barrett Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-6
Dokončeno
Joshua Farrace
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:11
Chase Harding De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Sunday)
3-7
Dokončeno
Miguel Peres
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 02:15
Jaxton Britten De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -25 kg
(Sunday)
1-4
Dokončeno
Zion Galiki
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 02:00
Saxon Garrad Will Machado - Comp Team
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
11
Dokončeno
Jordan Bull
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 03:00
Diego Machado Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-6
Dokončeno
Joshua Hodges
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Joshua McAlindon
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
2-9
Dokončeno
TATUM AW
Oliver Graham-Helwig De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Mighty Mite II (5yrs) / -18 kg
(Sunday)
3-3
Dokončeno
REVVA AW
Won by points - 02:00
Queeva Barrett Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
5
Dokončeno
Sebastian Matambanadzo
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:24
Kai Miller De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
4-9
Dokončeno
Henrique Peres
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:33
Odin Jensen GFTeam Australia
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
1-5
Dokončeno
Deon Wiese-Papaioannou
GFTeam Australia
Leandro Machado Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:12
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
2-11
Dokončeno
Jaime Kercheval
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Isabel Seivwright Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
9
Dokončeno
Kane Bongiorno
GFTeam Australia
Jack Dearle BJJ Cartel Won by Submission - 00:27
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / -22 kg
(Sunday)
3-6
Dokončeno
Ethan Duncan
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:24
Jax French Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Sunday)
1-6
Dokončeno
Mason Jurgens
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jonah Grey Won by Submission - 02:47
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-7
Dokončeno
Zechariah Navea
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Ben De Klerk De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-7
Dokončeno
HARA ADAMS
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Joseph Johnston GOIOERE BJJ TEAM