Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-43
Dokončeno
Chas Te Aute
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Douglas Roberson De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-48
Dokončeno
Aidan Johnstone
BRAVOS BJJ
Bryce Nie Mach One Won by Submission - 04:40
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
48
Dokončeno
Scott Carpenter
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:49
Cina Ghiassi Mach One
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-42
Dokončeno
Zahed Minhaj
Submission Factory Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:51
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Clarissa Rowe
BRAVOS BJJ
Zoe Bell ATOS Australia Won by Walkover
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-45
Dokončeno
Kellie Lee
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:37
SooBhin Han Mach One
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Joshua Merenda
BRAVOS BJJ
Ben Travaglione De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
51
Dokončeno
Sherif Girgis
Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu
Kale Beale BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:53
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
4-41
Dokončeno
Yin Lun Low
Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Patrick Hawkins Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:08
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-44
Dokončeno
Chris Neve
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by points - 04:03
JOHN SOKOL De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-47
Dokončeno
Aaron Mitchell
Will Machado - Comp Team
Kees Voerhuis Wolves Den Perth Won by Submission - 01:54
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-43
Dokončeno
James Burns
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Blake Richardson Costa Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-49
Dokončeno
Andy Liu
BJJ Cartel
CHOK MING YEO Costa Academy Won by Submission - 04:14
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
49
Dokončeno
Bastian Olfos
BRAVOS BJJ
Scott Carpenter De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-46
Dokončeno
Jessica Kartawihardja
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kellie Lee GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
50
Dokončeno
Ben ( He -Man ) Moody
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
NICHOLAS BERNARDIS Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-46
Dokončeno
Ian Austin
GFTeam Australia
Tane Beckett Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Submission - 03:21
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-44
Dokončeno
Josh Keisler
BRAVOS BJJ
Sam Warren GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-51
Dokončeno
Natasha Donica
BRAVOS BJJ
Nikki Russell De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:45
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
4-42
Dokončeno
Yusuf A
Patrick Hawkins Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Stephen Mintz
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Cina Ghiassi Mach One Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-48
Dokončeno
Simon Kermode
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:45
Aaron Mitchell Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-54
Dokončeno
Maxwell Gardiner
GFTeam Australia
Alireza Rahbarnia Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Submission - 03:55
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
52
Dokončeno
Ryan Brennan
Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kieran Glynn De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-45
Dokončeno
Michael Simons
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jayden Ellenberg Costa Academy Won by Submission - 04:31
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-50
Dokončeno
HSIEN-TENG TAI
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:19
Mihkel Juursalu Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-50
Dokončeno
Bryce Nie
Mach One
CHOK MING YEO Costa Academy Won by Submission - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-47
Dokončeno
Adam Conchie
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Joe Bolton De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-51
Dokončeno
Fire Hsu
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Daniel Wheeler BRAVOS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-46
Dokončeno
Fionn Lynch
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:46
Adam Francis Mach One
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
53
Dokončeno
Arnoldas Apsega
BRAVOS BJJ
Won by Submission - -1:-33
Rodwan Halimi De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-52
Dokončeno
April Byrne
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Natasha Donica BRAVOS BJJ