Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Sunday)
1-22
Dokončeno
Aidan Jardim
BRAVOS BJJ
Ethan Duncan Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:23
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-25
Dokončeno
Mak Robertson
GFTeam Australia
Zein Khan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Sunday)
2-31
Dokončeno
James Nell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Ben Trevena Will Machado - Comp Team
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
32
Dokončeno
Gabriella Karaitiana
Emma Lloyd Mach One Won by points - 06:00
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-26
Dokončeno
Ava Cavanna
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 04:00
Olivia Marchesi De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Kane Mathers
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Joshua Browne BRAVOS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Oliver Cox
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Duan Duvenhage De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Sunday)
1-24
Dokončeno
Abigail Daniels
GFTeam Australia
Won by Submission - 01:41
Chloe Long Gracie Barra Burleigh Heads
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-29
Dokončeno
Mitch Harding
Nathan Doyle Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia Won by Submission - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-30
Dokončeno
Jayden MacDonald
Saltwater Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
Lachlan Donaldson BRAVOS BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Sunday)
1-20
Dokončeno
Nenad Tasev
Darcy Narrier Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 2 / -79,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Kahlani Terito Hewison
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Daniel Antonio Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Boys Absolute Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2
(Sunday)
2-32
Dokončeno
Gabriel Ogum Kingdon Barbosa
Mach One
Won by points - 05:00
Andrew O'Flaherty Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
3-23
Dokončeno
Jet Barker
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Dylan Barwise The Arena MMA
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
34
Dokončeno
Shelby Fogarty
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Christine Hale De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-30
Dokončeno
Kane Mathers
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Corey Embelton Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Sunday)
1-23
Dokončeno
Louie Ellerton
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Ethan Duncan Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-28
Dokončeno
Declan Duffy
Evolution BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Tristan Gorey Costa Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-35
Dokončeno
Jack Greene
BRAVOS BJJ
Henry Tan De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
36
Dokončeno
Ricki Arnold
Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gina Chanel De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Boys Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen II (14yrs) / -65,0 kg
(Sunday)
1-25
Dokončeno
Tyron Szczesny
Will Machado - Comp Team
Owen Moorhouse Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-31
Dokončeno
Nathan Doyle
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Vaughan Clark BRAVOS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen I (13yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-27
Dokončeno
Adam Bunting
GFTeam Australia
Jan Sanchez Dijkwel De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-26
Dokončeno
Kauai Nunes
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:35
Hamzi Ghezlou Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
37
Dokončeno
Benita Chua
Submission Factory Jiu Jitsu
Bethanii Baron-Heeris Essence Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-36
Dokončeno
Jason Hu
Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu - Australia
Won by Submission - 01:45
Gabe Henderson BRAVOS BJJ
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Teen II (14yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Sunday)
1-28
Dokončeno
Mason Smith
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Jai Christophersen De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:38
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -56,5 kg
(Sunday)
3-30
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Diaz Gizzarone BRAVOS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:01
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 2 / -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-30
Dokončeno
Gabriel Ogum Kingdon Barbosa
Mach One
Alex Nicholls Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-38
Dokončeno
Lakshmen Jeeva
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jack Lucev Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 00:30
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
35
Dokončeno
Kathy Stewart
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:59
Shelby Fogarty De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
38
Dokončeno
Laura Sanders
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Johanna Lee Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:01