Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
22
Dokončeno
Matthew Hunt
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kane Minchinton Evolution BJJ
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
3-13
Dokončeno
George Jones
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Zane Murray GFTeam Australia Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
2-20
Dokončeno
Caitlin Messenger
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Lana O'Neill Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:08
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Sunday)
4-18
Dokončeno
Deegan Jurgens
Will Machado - Comp Team
Eli Mccarthy Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
1-13
Dokončeno
Brock Mitchell
George D'Mello Coringa Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Callum Hughes
Hunter Britten De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-16
Dokončeno
Charley Huata
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 04:00
Deegan Miller De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
3-10
Dokončeno
Thiago Dias
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:42
Jake Hamley De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
18
Dokončeno
Elyssa Warner
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Mia Bennett Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 51,5 kg
(Sunday)
4-15
Dokončeno
Samson Melody
Formby Turner Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
2-19
Dokončeno
Nazea Grey
Will Machado - Comp Team
Caleb Paszko De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:42
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-12
Dokončeno
MacKenzie Grant-Fala
Won by points - 04:00
Emily Merrin Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-14
Dokončeno
Callum Thom
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kasper Ellerton De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Billy Orton
GOIOERE BJJ TEAM
Thomas Johnston GOIOERE BJJ TEAM Won by Walkover
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile 1 / -60,5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
23
Dokončeno
Sheridan Cresswell
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Airlie Gilbert GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:05
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -40.3 kg
(Sunday)
4-20
Dokončeno
Lilly Miles-Woodland
Submission Factory Jiu Jitsu
Charli Caldieraro De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:41
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
2-21
Dokončeno
Maria Peixoto
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kiara Swinbourne Innovative Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -44.3 kg
(Sunday)
19
Dokončeno
Amalia Caldieraro
Won by Submission - 01:48
Elyssa Warner De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
Dokončeno
Paige Hart
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Maja Lea Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-15
Dokončeno
Tommy Goodlet
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ryan Djamil BRAVOS BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Sunday)
4-21
Dokončeno
Jayelle Haerewa
Mia Kuttner Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 00:29
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
24
Dokončeno
Te Ana Goeree
Mach One
Won by Submission - 00:40
Amy Teo De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Sunday)
1-14
Dokončeno
Alex Daniels
GFTeam Australia
Won by Submission - 03:15
Mitchel Badger Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Juvenile Girls Absolute Gi / White / Juvenile 2
(Sunday)
27
Dokončeno
Seraphene Arena
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Airlie Gilbert GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:09
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -51.5 kg
(Sunday)
4-19
Dokončeno
L.J Tongi
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 03:01
Eli Mccarthy
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior II (11yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Sunday)
3-17
Dokončeno
Evie Moore
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Georgina De Kort BRAVOS BJJ
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen I (13yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Sunday)
2-23
Dokončeno
Thalia Miller
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:43
Riann Pastor De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
1-16
Dokončeno
Christian McAlinden
GFTeam Australia
Liam Rumball De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Teen III (15yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Sunday)
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
30
Dokončeno
Gabriella Karaitiana
Won by points - 06:00
Emma Lloyd Mach One
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile 1 / -69,0 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-24
Dokončeno
Andrew O'Flaherty
Coringa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Cameron Giles De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow Orange / Junior III (12yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Sunday)
2-22
Dokončeno
Lana O'Neill
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 04:00
Maria Peixoto Coringa Jiu-Jitsu