Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finished
Alex Hatton
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Rob Macdonald Team Perosh MMA
Male Absolute Gi / White / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finished
Rob Macdonald
Team Perosh MMA
Dyar Jalal Gracie Barra Carlton Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Finished
Harry Roden
CBR MMA
Lachlan Gerrie Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finished
Alexander Shaughnessy
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Will Pollet Jiu Jitsu Kingdom Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finished
Alex Trauth-Goik
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Lachlan Cisco Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
4-104
Finished
Charlie Ray Hoy
Won by Walkover
Connor O'Brien Redback BJJ Academy
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finished
Harry Roden
CBR MMA
Jacob Duke Jiu Jitsu Kingdom Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finished
Paul Zucchetto
Will Machado - Comp Team
Kyle Altadonna ROOTS BJJ Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
Finished
Alexander Shaughnessy
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Patrick O'Brien Chave De Ouro Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Saturday)
Finished
David Gartner
Will Machado - Comp Team
Tri Nguyen CBR MMA Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
5-1
Finished
Sideri Pashalidis
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 03:00
Reeve Hutchison Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
6-1
Finished
Jack Vella
SJJA Team
Blake Yong Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
3-1
Finished
Jesse Passmore
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Tyler Sanz Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
1-1
Finished
Rosie Argote
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 04:00
Alexis Morey De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -34,20 kg
(Saturday)
4-1
Finished
Lukas Januszkiewicz
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 00:14
Nick O'Neill Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Saturday)
2-1
Finished
Alex Millea
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by points - 04:00
Renuka Bhavnani Epicbjj Canberra
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Saturday)
3-4
Finished
Lilly Elite Field
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Mia Paterson Life BJJ
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -34,20 kg
(Saturday)
4-3
Finished
Karim Maarbani
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:29
Beau Taylor Legg De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Saturday)
1-2
Finished
Cooper Murchie
ROOTS BJJ
Lukas Babic Redback BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:28
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
6-3
Finished
Cooper Tancin
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by points - 03:00
Theo Breckenridge Chave De Ouro
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
2-4
Finished
Meelis Argote
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 04:00
Kristof Donald
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -34,20 kg
(Saturday)
4-2
Finished
Lukas Januszkiewicz
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 00:16
Tarik Aueb-Rocha Chave De Ouro
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
3-2
Finished
Jackson Leaver
Redback BJJ Academy
Jesse Passmore Grappling Bros / GFTeam Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(Saturday)
1-5
Finished
Bailey Clancey
KR BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:57
Noah Schischka Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 73,0 kg
(Saturday)
4-6
Finished
Callum Millea
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Submission - 02:19
Lucas Stamatis Epicbjj Canberra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / Above 48,3 kg
(Saturday)
5-3
Finished
Wynn Nagle
ROOTS BJJ
Alexander Stuckey Gracie Barra West Ryde Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Saturday)
1-3
Finished
Brodie Snell
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 03:50
Cooper Murchie ROOTS BJJ
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Saturday)
2-2
Finished
Freya Stacpoole
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 02:00
Renuka Bhavnani Epicbjj Canberra
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
6-2
Finished
Blake Yong
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Submission - 01:13
Isaac Kunde Chave De Ouro
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Saturday)
3-6
Finished
Jacob Bachir
Grappling Education
Won by points - 03:00
Jack McCarthy Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -34,20 kg
(Saturday)
4-4
Finished
Tarik Aueb-Rocha
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 03:00
Beau Taylor Legg De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
2-5
Finished
Chase Murrell
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Finn Stachurski Redback BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 02:39