Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
6-6
Finished
Odin McGregor
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Leonardo Argote Chave De Ouro Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(Saturday)
1-6
Finished
Brooklyn OCallaghan
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 01:27
Noah Schischka Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
(Saturday)
2-8
Finished
Tegan Cross
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
James O'Connor Redback BJJ Academy Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
4-7
Finished
Adam Abu Naim
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Aryan Aggarwal Won by Submission - 00:09
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
6-4
Finished
Isaac Kunde
Chave De Ouro
Theo Breckenridge Chave De Ouro Won by Submission - 01:30
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Saturday)
Finished
Chloe Wall
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Walkover
Mackenzie Nugent De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -24 kg
(Saturday)
1-8
Finished
Junayd Black
Australian Elite Team
Sage Sloan Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 00:54
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
3-3
Finished
Tyler Sanz
Won by Submission - 02:10
Jesse Passmore Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Saturday)
4-10
Finished
Elise Taylor
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Matilda Iivonen SJJA Team Won by Submission - 00:15
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Saturday)
Finished
Arielle Foster
Team Perosh MMA
Sophie Wilkinson Chave De Ouro Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -34,20 kg
(Saturday)
4-5
Finished
Lukas Januszkiewicz
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:20
Karim Maarbani GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -42.3 kg
(Saturday)
1-4
Finished
Lukas Babic
Redback BJJ Academy
Brodie Snell Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -60,5 kg
(Saturday)
2-3
Finished
Alex Millea
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Freya Stacpoole Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 02:41
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Saturday)
Finished
Mia Paterson
Life BJJ
Won by Walkover
Mackenzie Nugent De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Saturday)
Finished
Adelaide Kwok
Gracie Barra Pymble
Won by Walkover
Arielle Foster Team Perosh MMA
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -45.3 kg
(Saturday)
3-7
Finished
Evelina Nilsson
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Helyn Elite Field Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 00:46
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
6-5
Finished
Blake Yong
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Cooper Tancin GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by Submission - 02:00
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Saturday)
5-2
Finished
Sophie Wilkinson
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 04:00
Adelaide Kwok Gracie Barra Pymble
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
2-6
Finished
Kristof Donald
Won by Submission - 01:11
Chase Murrell Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -33,20 kg
(Saturday)
4-8
Finished
Ammon Wolff
Chave De Ouro
Adam Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Teen III (15yrs) / Above 69,0 kg
(Saturday)
1-7
Finished
Bailey Clancey
KR BJJ
Brooklyn OCallaghan Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Junior II (11yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
3-10
Finished
Ava Jamieson-Pate
Team Perosh MMA
Alexis Casaol WOLFLIFE ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Teen II (14yrs) / Above 60,5 kg
(Saturday)
2-9
Finished
Hamish Strauss
Enzo Severac Epicbjj Canberra Won by Submission - 00:45
Boys Gi / White / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
6-7
Finished
Malakai Knight
Team Perosh MMA
Bailey Dunn Redback BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 02:25
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Saturday)
5-4
Finished
Troy Bail
Epicbjj Canberra
Izac Andjal Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 02:14
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Saturday)
4-11
Finished
Tia Jamieson-Pate
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Elise Taylor De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / -27 kg
(Saturday)
2-12
Finished
Eve Tancin
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Won by Submission - 00:11
Aaliyah Knight Team Perosh MMA
Girls Gi / Grey Yellow / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -30,20 kg
(Saturday)
3-5
Finished
Lilly Elite Field
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Chloe Wall Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / -39,3 kg
(Saturday)
1-9
Finished
Fouad Kahla
High Rollers
Won by Submission - 00:23
Kobie James Team Perosh MMA
Boys Gi / White / Teen I (13yrs) / -48.3 kg
(Saturday)
2-7
Finished
Meelis Argote
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 04:00
Finn Stachurski Redback BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior I (10yrs) / -36,2 kg
(Saturday)
1-12
Finished
Dante Barbanera
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 00:39
Jack O'Neill Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Junior III (12yrs) / -52.5 kg
(Saturday)
5-5
Finished
Omar Abu Naim
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 00:45
Jack Curry Team Perosh MMA