Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-51
Finished
Liam Pope
Redback BJJ Academy
Liam Fitzpatrick Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 02:05
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-37
Finished
Joel Stone
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Won by Submission - 02:31
Ryan Downs CBR MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-49
Finished
Marshall Lawrence
Redback BJJ Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Gian Ojunga ADFA Martial Arts Club
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-54
Finished
Paul Redmond
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Chris Wiid Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
4-48
Finished
Matthew Newcombe
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Dwayne Matthews Team Norton BJJ Won by Submission - 04:26
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-38
Finished
Jarrah Westende
Redback BJJ Academy
Tom Bigg-Wither Chave De Ouro Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-44
Finished
Gabriel Ribeiro
Gracie Barra Sydney
Lachlan Gerrie Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-50
Finished
Declan Woods
ADFA Martial Arts Club
Jordan Silec Chave De Ouro Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-52
Finished
Michael Mason
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:26
Sam Bruzzese Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-52
Finished
Nick Bobolas
Redback BJJ Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Anthony Kiaris Gracie Barra Carlton
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-39
Finished
Greg Sukochev
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Damien Russet Chave De Ouro
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-45
Finished
Antonio Del Castillo
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Harry Roden CBR MMA Won by Submission - 02:42
Male Gi / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Finished
Walid Kouatly
Clube de Lutas
Won by Walkover
Leon Chaplin Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-51
Finished
Levi Lee
CBR MMA
Won by Submission - 01:24
Marshall Lawrence Redback BJJ Academy
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-48
Finished
Jasmine Whiting
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 03:32
Candice Stratis Chave De Ouro
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / +79,3 kg (Super heavy)
(Saturday)
2-54
Finished
Melissa Perrine
Team Perosh MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Tajana Wilkie Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Saturday)
1-55
Finished
Jesse Casaol
WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Chris Wiid Chave De Ouro Won by Submission - 03:02
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Saturday)
6-40
Finished
Jaylan Foster
Team Perosh MMA
Suwit Kimsat Chave De Ouro Won by Submission - 03:34
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-53
Finished
Tom Pratt
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Lachlan Cisco
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-40
Finished
Alex Trauth-Goik
Gracie Barra Wollongong
Luke Andrews Chave De Ouro Won by Submission - 03:41
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-46
Finished
Gabriel Ribeiro
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 05:00
Antonio Del Castillo WOLFLIFE ACADEMY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Saturday)
5-41
Finished
Joel Stone
Jiu Jitsu Kingdom
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
Finished
Daniel Moeller
SJJA Team
Won by Walkover - 00:00
Joel Boyd-Skinner Gracie Barra Wollongong
Male Gi / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
Finished
Greg Barber
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Walkover
Leon Chaplin Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 5 (51+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
6-39
Finished
Walid Kouatly
Clube de Lutas
Won by Submission - 01:42
Greg Barber ROOTS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Saturday)
2-52
Finished
Declan Woods
ADFA Martial Arts Club
Won by Submission - 02:40
Marshall Lawrence Redback BJJ Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Saturday)
1-53
Finished
David Gartner
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Yusuf Chonnoo Chave De Ouro
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
Finished
Rachael Vinecombe
Will Machado - Comp Team
Cherie Wilkinson Chave De Ouro Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
6-36
Finished
Patrick Turl
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 08:00
Bruno Martins Pimentel Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
2-55
Finished
Rodrigo Carneiro
Chave De Ouro
Won by points - 05:00
Zachary Barnes Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
4-54
Finished
Dave Simmons
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Submission - 03:51
Reece Brewer Gracie Barra Central Coast
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Saturday)
3-49
Finished
Jasmine Whiting
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by Submission - 03:57
Alex Dennis De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu