Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -50
Terminé
SJ Park
Team Perosh MMA
Gagné par Disqualification - 04:30
Christapor Yaacoubian Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -60
Terminé
ChiYung Liu
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points - 03:24
Alex Jing Li SJJA Team
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 -56
Terminé
Joey Huang
Alliance BJJ Australia
Gagné par soumission - 03:21
Gena Cao LEGACY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
2-58
Terminé
Jude Auditor
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gagné par points - 06:00
Nam Tran Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -56
Terminé
Hamada Khalil
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ammar Topalovic Gracie Barra Carlton
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-54
Terminé
Ifalemi Sau-Paea
Gracie Botany
Gagné par points - 06:00
Christopher Sidoni Team Perosh MMA
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-62
Terminé
Jasmine Whiting
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gagné par points - 06:00
Tamara Dover GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-61
Terminé
Steven Truong
Team Perosh MMA
Higor Knoblauch GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-60
Terminé
Julian Reyes
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Peter Atta GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par soumission - 04:20
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-63
Terminé
Jessika Kozikoski
SJJA Team
Rachel Rutland Wilson GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par soumission - 03:46
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -59
Terminé
Jaemin Yoo
MYBJJ TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 04:05
Jesse Lifu-Bligh Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -57
Terminé
Patrick Basso
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gagné par points - 06:00
Tim Shannon Gracie Barra Pymble
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -62
Terminé
Houssam Sharafdin
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Diogo Correa Gracie Humaita Artarmon Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-59
Terminé
Mikes Lisgaris
Gracie Botany
Chris Sinesiou Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:53
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -57
Terminé
Matthew Aboud
Gracie Parramatta
Gagné par points - 06:00
Joshua Majdalani Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-65
Terminé
Michael Anderson
ROOTS BJJ
Ben Walton SJJA Team Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -58
Terminé
Amy Gilligan
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Melanie Farry Team Perosh MMA Gagné par soumission - 04:29
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-61
Terminé
Norman Zhu
SJJA Team
Gagné par points - 06:00
Michael Pacheco Gracie Botany
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -60
Terminé
Rhys Vermish
Imperium MMA
Gagné par points - 06:00
Jesse De Costa SJJA Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -63
Terminé
GEORDON DICKIE
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Max Piroddi GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Terminé
Conor Ponisi
LEGACY
RICKY PACHON Gracie Barra Bondi Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-52
Terminé
Takumi Imahoko
Training Grounds
Ryan Brennan Gracie Barra Orange Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-62
Terminé
Alex Sanders
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Brett Pickett-Missingham Gracie Barra Central Coast Gagné par Disqualification - 01:36
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -58
Terminé
Lachlan Wright
SJJA Team
Gagné par points - 06:00
Louis Mosmann GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Scott Williams
Gracie Barra Sydney
Cory Rehu GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gagné par forfait
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-64
Terminé
Roderick O
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Jackson McRory GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
2-59
Terminé
Dwayne Aldover
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Jude Auditor Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -55
Terminé
Isaac Hogan
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
James Hughes Gracie Parramatta Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-65
Terminé
Higor Knoblauch
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Brett Pickett-Missingham Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -64
Terminé
Jack Fogel-Watkins
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gagné par soumission - 03:44
Isaiah Pozoglou ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -61
Terminé
Youngwoo Kim
MYBJJ TEAM
Gagné par points - 06:00
Nathan Kayrouz GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-55
Terminé
Ifalemi Sau-Paea
Gracie Botany
Gagné par points - 06:00
Rodrigo Costa GRACIE BARRA CARINGBAH