Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
5 -50
Finito
SJ Park
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:30
Christapor Yaacoubian Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
7 -60
Finito
ChiYung Liu
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 03:24
Alex Jing Li SJJA Team
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
6 -56
Finito
Joey Huang
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 03:21
Gena Cao LEGACY
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
2-58
Finito
Jude Auditor
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 06:00
Nam Tran Australian Elite Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -56
Finito
Hamada Khalil
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 06:00
Ammar Topalovic Gracie Barra Carlton
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-54
Finito
Ifalemi Sau-Paea
Gracie Botany
Won by points - 06:00
Christopher Sidoni Team Perosh MMA
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-62
Finito
Jasmine Whiting
Gracie Barra Sydney
Won by points - 06:00
Tamara Dover GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-61
Finito
Steven Truong
Team Perosh MMA
Higor Knoblauch GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-60
Finito
Julian Reyes
Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Peter Atta GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 04:20
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-63
Finito
Jessika Kozikoski
SJJA Team
Rachel Rutland Wilson GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 03:46
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -59
Finito
Jaemin Yoo
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:05
Jesse Lifu-Bligh Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -57
Finito
Patrick Basso
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Tim Shannon Gracie Barra Pymble
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -62
Finito
Houssam Sharafdin
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Diogo Correa Gracie Humaita Artarmon Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-59
Finito
Mikes Lisgaris
Gracie Botany
Chris Sinesiou Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:53
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -57
Finito
Matthew Aboud
Gracie Parramatta
Won by points - 06:00
Joshua Majdalani Team Perosh MMA
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
4-65
Finito
Michael Anderson
ROOTS BJJ
Ben Walton SJJA Team Won by Submission - 00:56
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
8 -58
Finito
Amy Gilligan
Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Melanie Farry Team Perosh MMA Won by Submission - 04:29
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Sunday)
2-61
Finito
Norman Zhu
SJJA Team
Won by points - 06:00
Michael Pacheco Gracie Botany
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -60
Finito
Rhys Vermish
Imperium MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Jesse De Costa SJJA Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -63
Finito
GEORDON DICKIE
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:42
Max Piroddi GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Finito
Conor Ponisi
LEGACY
RICKY PACHON Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-52
Finito
Takumi Imahoko
Training Grounds
Ryan Brennan Gracie Barra Orange Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-62
Finito
Alex Sanders
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Brett Pickett-Missingham Gracie Barra Central Coast Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:36
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
5 -58
Finito
Lachlan Wright
SJJA Team
Won by points - 06:00
Louis Mosmann GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Finito
Scott Williams
Gracie Barra Sydney
Cory Rehu GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-64
Finito
Roderick O
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Jackson McRory GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Won by Submission - 00:41
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Sunday)
2-59
Finito
Dwayne Aldover
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 00:23
Jude Auditor Gracie Barra Sydney
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
8 -55
Finito
Isaac Hogan
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
James Hughes Gracie Parramatta Won by Submission - 01:26
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-65
Finito
Higor Knoblauch
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:46
Brett Pickett-Missingham Gracie Barra Central Coast
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
7 -64
Finito
Jack Fogel-Watkins
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by Submission - 03:44
Isaiah Pozoglou ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
6 -61
Finito
Youngwoo Kim
MYBJJ TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Nathan Kayrouz GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-55
Finito
Ifalemi Sau-Paea
Gracie Botany
Won by points - 06:00
Rodrigo Costa GRACIE BARRA CARINGBAH