Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / under 36,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-9
Afgelopen
Ali Karnib
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Adam Abu Naim GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 24 kg
(Sunday)
2-12
Afgelopen
Quentin Lam
SJJA Team
Anthony Zammit Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 24 kg
(Sunday)
1-7
Afgelopen
Isaac Karnib
Ultimate Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Harry Hatzitanos Kings Academy Australia
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-8
Afgelopen
Freya Mackay
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Hugo Van OS SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 27 kg
(Sunday)
8 -6
Afgelopen
Ashton Chu
Gracie Barra Carlton
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Beau Brady ROOTS BJJ
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
7 -11
Afgelopen
Felix Liu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Anshuman Singh Jhala Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Above 42,3 kg
(Sunday)
6 -13
Afgelopen
Boston Lindsay
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Taylan Erdogdu Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
3-10
Afgelopen
Christian Benson
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Matheus Longobardi Vilar ORIGEM JIU-JITSU
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
7 -12
Afgelopen
Luca Mancuso
Gracie Barra Bondi
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Aarav Malik SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 27 kg
(Sunday)
8 -7
Afgelopen
Zayn Chamma
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Zachariah Khan Gracie Barra Carlton
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / under 36,2 kg
(Sunday)
4-13
Afgelopen
Adam Abu Naim
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Zack Higgins SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 24 kg
(Sunday)
1-8
Afgelopen
Sky Flavius-Calderone
SJJA Team
Oliver Tan SJJA Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
6 -9
Afgelopen
Zane Moisey
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Lachlan Inglis Gracie Barra Carlton
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
2-11
Afgelopen
Eve Tancin
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ayah Alrefaei SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
7 -13
Afgelopen
Kaito Tamura
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ali Anmak Sydney Wrestling Academy
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 27 kg
(Sunday)
1-10
Afgelopen
Jonah Lowe
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Nektarios Karavolas High Rollers Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 27 kg
(Sunday)
8 -8
Afgelopen
Riley Brooks
ROOTS BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 03:00
William Buckley Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Under 27 kg
(Sunday)
3-15
Afgelopen
Kaylani Freeman
Gracie Barra Bondi
Charley Rose Geary Grappling Bros / GFTeam Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Above 42,3 kg
(Sunday)
6 -14
Afgelopen
Logan Zonoobi
SJJA Team
William Tian Ultimate Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 24 kg
(Sunday)
2-13
Afgelopen
YUAN YI JIANG
SJJA Team
Lucas Kaio Magno Fortitude Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 27 kg
(Sunday)
1-12
Afgelopen
Joao Lucas Furtado
ROOTS BJJ
Pedro Sprinz Vicente LEGACY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 27 kg
(Sunday)
8 -9
Afgelopen
Stefan Brown
ROOTS BJJ
Oliver Funge Gracie Barra Bondi Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
7 -14
Afgelopen
Junhao Zhang
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Koray Hunt XXX Fight Academy
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
5 -9
Afgelopen
Oliver Pearsall
GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Yousef Al-Mufti SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 27 kg
(Sunday)
8 -10
Afgelopen
Ashton Chu
Gracie Barra Carlton
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Jaxon Lee-Hang Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
6 -11
Afgelopen
Max Tang
SJJA Team
Zane Moisey GRACIE BARRA NEWCASTLE CITY Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow Orange Green / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
3-11
Afgelopen
Dylan Matsuura
Gracie Barra Sydney
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Christian Benson SJJA Team
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / under 39,3 kg
(Sunday)
4-17
Afgelopen
Nathan Tomassian
Gracie Barra Central Coast
Lukas Januszkiewicz GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 33,20 kg
(Sunday)
7 -16
Afgelopen
Luca Mancuso
Gracie Barra Bondi
Kaito Tamura Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / under 30,20 kg
(Sunday)
5 -10
Afgelopen
Elliot Ferrier
SJJA Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Xavian Ranieri GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 24 kg
(Sunday)
2-15
Afgelopen
Hunter De Jesus
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Zakariya Chamma Sydney Wrestling Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / under 27 kg
(Sunday)
8 -11
Afgelopen
Zayn Chamma
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:04
Riley Brooks ROOTS BJJ