Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -31.5kg
(Sunday)
1-78
Acabado
Jayden Kimber
Isabel Iivonen SJJA Won by Submission - 02:53
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-61
Acabado
Danica Miljevic
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rebecca Mackney Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-68
Acabado
Sean Dixon
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Submission - 02:02
Sharmaarke Abdulle SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
1-80
Acabado
Lucas Edwards
CAZA BJJ Australia
Oscar Merlin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Male Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-45
Acabado
Harley Bressler
Won by Submission - 03:49
Pedro Carvalho Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-66
Acabado
James Volk
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brad Lamb Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 02:01
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-69
Acabado
Sean Dixon
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Kiel Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-84
Acabado
Andreas Rauca
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Jake Wanre Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
3-51
Acabado
Jeffrey Hawkins
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Dean Middleton CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior I (10yrs) / Mixed / -28.5kg
(Sunday)
1-81
Acabado
Lucas Edwards
CAZA BJJ Australia
Oscar Merlin Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 04:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-70
Acabado
Steven Dalzell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Marshall Gardiner
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
1-87
Acabado
Noah Asman
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Dominic Vu One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 02:04
Male No-Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-59
Acabado
JUNG HO KIM
Cia Paulista Australia
Mark Lobwein LEGACY Won by points - 05:00
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-90
Acabado
Codey Toft
Won by Submission - 03:14
Jake Young Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-72
Acabado
Jeff Nicholson
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Ladlow Carlson Gracie Team
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Acabado
Lauren Viellaris
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Hyunah Yang One Purpose BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-55
Acabado
Mathew Murray
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Dom Western SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
1-88
Acabado
Noah Asman
Alliance Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:24
Bianca Wallace Cadoo Martial Arts
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
1-95
Acabado
Michael Johns
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Samson McConochie Cadoo Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-67
Acabado
Finn Mumford
INFINITE MMA
Brad Lamb Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
3-52
Acabado
Nicholas Currell
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:27
Dean Middleton CAZA BJJ Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-54
Acabado
Andrew Hanifin
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Salayman A One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Female Absolute Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-62
Acabado
Rebecca Mackney
Will Machado - Comp Team
Lauren Viellaris Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
2-74
Acabado
Andrew Leak
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Dean Wattrus Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 02:12
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior II (11yrs) / Mixed / -34.5kg
(Sunday)
1-89
Acabado
Dominic Vu
One Purpose BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:12
Bianca Wallace Cadoo Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-71
Acabado
Steven Dalzell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Ryan Barfoot LEGACY Won by Decision - 00:46
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -37.5kg
(Sunday)
1-92
Acabado
Thomas Edwards
CAZA BJJ Australia
Tristan Simpson Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:36
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
3-53
Acabado
Jeffrey Hawkins
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Nicholas Currell Cadoo Martial Arts Won by points - 06:00
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -50.5kg
(Sunday)
1-96
Acabado
Michael Johns
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Samson McConochie Cadoo Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-73
Acabado
Jeff Nicholson
LEGACY
Brent Smith Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Decision - 04:24
Female No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / Heavy (+71.5 kg)
(Sunday)
4-66
Acabado
Ella Mokaraka
Won by Submission - 01:04
Mallory Taylor Gracie Barra