Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-31
Acabado
Ben Ladlow
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 01:36
Mike Lawrence Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-24
Acabado
Unknown User
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:33
Nick Duncan SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-34
Acabado
Craig Patman
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:56
Ryan Barfoot LEGACY
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
1-36
Acabado
Diogo Machado
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Scott Walker BJJ Lotus Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
3-22
Acabado
Jeffrey Hawkins
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 06:00
Nicholas Currell Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-29
Acabado
Raffaele Persichetti
The Academy of Grounding
Patrick Allen Team Lead Won by Submission - 05:55
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-37
Acabado
John Wayne Rooney
BJJ Lotus Club
Sean Dixon Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-37
Acabado
Sam Capewell
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Aidan Reynolds Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-28
Acabado
Coen Healy-Johnson
One Purpose BJJ
Dom Western SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 04:52
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-32
Acabado
Adam Greenhalgh
Portal Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Ladlow Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / Black / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
4-27
Acabado
Miguel Alencar Flores Junior
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
VICENTE CAVALCANTI SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 10:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-38
Acabado
Nicolas Johnstone
Jeremy Collins BJJ Lotus Club Won by Submission - 02:19
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-35
Acabado
Steven Dalzell
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Craig Patman Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Sunday)
1-42
Acabado
Daniel Axelson
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Andrew Leak Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
3-25
Acabado
Dean Middleton
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-39
Acabado
Aidan Reynolds
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Brent Smith Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
2-38
Acabado
Jareth Shiels
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Sean Dixon Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 03:16
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-29
Acabado
Mathew Murray
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Salayman A One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 06:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-28
Acabado
Lucas Costa Santana
LEGACY
Won by points - 06:00
Rafael Rodrigues Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-39
Acabado
Nicolas Mascali
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Harrison Croaker BJJ Lotus Club
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-40
Acabado
Jeremy Collins
BJJ Lotus Club
Campbell Handy Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-31
Acabado
Gregory McCann
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Harley Bressler Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-40
Acabado
Arona Anderson
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Maan A LEGACY
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-30
Acabado
Kalan Callcott
Cadoo Martial Arts
Mikel Hoffman SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-43
Acabado
Aydin Fathi
BARBOSA JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Jimmy Wanre Gracie Barra Noosa
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-41
Acabado
Brodie Jones
Gracie Humaita
Won by Submission - 00:36
William Walker
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-30
Acabado
Dom Western
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 06:00
Salayman A One Purpose BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-45
Acabado
Braden Banaghan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:28
Nicholas Sabine One Purpose BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-44
Acabado
Brodie Jones
Gracie Humaita
Dean Abbott BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-45
Acabado
Mark Rebelo
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Natalis Sanmugam
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-31
Acabado
Patrick Allen
Team Lead
Won by Submission - 02:41
Steven Rogers Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-32
Acabado
Harley Bressler
Won by Submission - 05:16
Hayden Williams SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL