Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -36.2kg
(Sunday)
Kids Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
3-14
Acabado
Samson McConochie
Cadoo Martial Arts
Michael Johns Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Teen I (13yrs) / Male / -52.5kg
(Sunday)
4-14
Acabado
Chilli Harel
Art of JiuJitsu
Cade Geiger Galeb Brothers BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Hyunah Yang
One Purpose BJJ
Harriet Slym SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Walkover
Male No-Gi / Brown / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Daniel Castles
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Justin Bennetts Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / White / Adult / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Hana Kang
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Shelly De Visser Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Walkover
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
4-39
Acabado
Michael Kennedy
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Alexander Johnson SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Juvenile Boys No-Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -61.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Lachlan Bird
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Unknown User SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Andres Alvarado
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Percy Cawthorne Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Liam Urwin
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Walkover
Percy Cawthorne Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Andrew Massimissa
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Walkover
Shannon Sullavan SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Michael Moss
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Coen Healy-Johnson One Purpose BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Michael Moss
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Gregory McCann Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -97.5 kg (Super heavy)
(Sunday)
Acabado
Unknown User
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Samuel Howard-Clarke CAZA BJJ Australia
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Acabado
James Talbot
Unknown User De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Acabado
Gregory McCann
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Michael Moss Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Acabado
Dean Middleton
CAZA BJJ Australia
Stephen Death Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
Acabado
Jeffrey Hawkins
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Dean Middleton CAZA BJJ Australia
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-1
Acabado
Raihan Brooking
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
VINCENT PEIRCE Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:05
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
3-1
Acabado
Hamish Simpson
Cadoo Martial Arts
Savannah Marsden Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
4-1
Acabado
Miu Nakamura
AXIS
Won by Submission - 00:38
Tyson Dadd Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Sunday)
2-1
Acabado
Piper Simpson
Cadoo Martial Arts
Kohki Nakamura AXIS Won by Submission - 00:42
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
4-4
Acabado
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 01:54
Aydon-Lee Ovseev Gracie Barra Noosa
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
2-4
Acabado
Jessica Chernih
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Lilyana Peipi Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:05
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
1-2
Acabado
Unknown User
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Decision - 02:40
Lachlan Bird Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
4-2
Acabado
Miu Nakamura
AXIS
Won by Submission - 01:46
Tyson Dadd Galeb Brothers BJJ
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
3-3
Acabado
Owen Johnson
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 03:00
Louise Wanre Gracie Barra
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -21kg
(Sunday)
2-2
Acabado
Piper Simpson
Cadoo Martial Arts
Matilda Iivonen SJJA Won by Submission - 00:13
Kids Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -24kg
(Sunday)
1-4
Acabado
Zachariah McConochie
Cadoo Martial Arts
Yan Balladi Flow Martial Arts Won by points - 02:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee III (9yrs) / Mixed / -30.2kg
(Sunday)
4-5
Acabado
Daniel Svoboda
CAZA BJJ Australia
Phoenix Brebner SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 03:00
Kids Gi (under 16) / Pee Wee I (7yrs) / Mixed / -27kg
(Sunday)
2-5
Acabado
Jessica Chernih
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Sky Brebner SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 00:13