Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Teen III (15yrs) / Male / -66.5kg
(Sunday)
1-106
Acabado
Cody Brown
Blade Maddren Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Female No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -56.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-70
Acabado
Harriet Slym
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by Submission - 02:56
Lisa-Anne Sloane 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-61
Acabado
Luis Crubelati Neto
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 04:07
Stephen Death Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-83
Acabado
Ethan Russell
Cia Paulista Australia
Caohlan Hills Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:07
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-65
Acabado
Devon Coetzee
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:15
Kalan Callcott Cadoo Martial Arts
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-84
Acabado
Trent Minor
Fabricio International Team
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Gresham Roger Gracie Academy HQ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-108
Acabado
Kieran Heath
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alastair Volders Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:05
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-109
Acabado
Lucas Daedo Sakae
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Dom Mar Fan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:03
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-111
Acabado
Aidan Reynolds
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Campbell Handy Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-63
Acabado
Andrew Massimissa
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Nicholas Currell Cadoo Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:49
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-74
Acabado
Lisa-Anne Sloane
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:40
Winnie Lai Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
3-62
Acabado
Peter Adams
Gracie Barra Noosa
Luis Crubelati Neto LEGACY Won by Submission - 04:05
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-80
Acabado
Eamonn Cox
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Nicolas Mascali Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-110
Acabado
Alastair Volders
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Dom Mar Fan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:31
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-85
Acabado
Mark Rebelo
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Won by points - 05:00
Caohlan Hills Will Machado - Comp Team
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-112
Acabado
Campbell Handy
Cia Paulista Australia
Sam Capewell Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:08
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-113
Acabado
Dean Wattrus
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:29
Trent Minor Fabricio International Team
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-65
Acabado
Michael Moss
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:25
Harley Bressler
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-76
Acabado
Mallory Taylor
Gracie Barra
Winnie Lai Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 00:31
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-75
Acabado
Stephen Death
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Jeffrey Hawkins Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-64
Acabado
Dom Mar Fan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:42
Salayman A One Purpose BJJ
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-86
Acabado
Trent Minor
Fabricio International Team
Won by Submission - 00:42
Mark Rebelo SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-114
Acabado
Caohlan Hills
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:35
Alexander Yarker Cia Paulista Australia
Female Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Master 1 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-77
Acabado
Lisa-Anne Sloane
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:07
Winnie Lai Galeb Brothers BJJ
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-115
Acabado
Caohlan Hills
Will Machado - Comp Team
Nicholas Gresham Roger Gracie Academy HQ Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-66
Acabado
Dom Mar Fan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:15
Nicholas Currell Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
1-116
Acabado
Nicholas Gresham
Roger Gracie Academy HQ
Dean Wattrus Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:18
Male Absolute No-Gi / Blue / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-67
Acabado
Dom Mar Fan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by Submission - 05:57
Michael Moss Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia