Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-43
Acabado
Arona Anderson
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Ty Daley One Purpose BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-41
Acabado
Brent Smith
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:43
Campbell Handy Cia Paulista Australia
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-34
Acabado
John Martinkovic
Will Machado - Comp Team
JUNG HO KIM Cia Paulista Australia Won by Submission - 00:17
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-44
Acabado
Sangmin LEE
Axis Jiu-Jitsu Academy Australia
Tom Bayliss Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-34
Acabado
Dave McDonald
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 04:07
Peter Davey Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-42
Acabado
Nicolas Mascali
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:46
Sharmaarke Abdulle SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-32
Acabado
Mikel Hoffman
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Ethan Cannon Just Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-47
Acabado
Dean Abbott
BONDI JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Braden Banaghan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:18
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-49
Acabado
Matthew Twiss
LEGACY
Won by points - 05:00
Nicholas Howard Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 3 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-35
Acabado
Mark Lobwein
LEGACY
Won by Submission - 00:59
John Martinkovic Will Machado - Comp Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-46
Acabado
Bryson Smith
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:35
Unknown User
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-48
Acabado
Tiê Passos
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
VICENTE CAVALCANTI SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by points - 10:00
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
1-55
Acabado
Zachariah McConochie
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:16
Benjamin Caldwell Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-47
Acabado
Caohlan Hills
Will Machado - Comp Team
Nicholas Gresham Roger Gracie Academy HQ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-50
Acabado
James Volk
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Sullivan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:14
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-35
Acabado
Jacob Cutler
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Emmanuel Fallah Galeb Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 03:35
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-51
Acabado
Brad Lamb
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:30
James Bingham Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Mighty Mite III (6yrs) / Mixed / -25.5kg
(Sunday)
1-56
Acabado
Zachariah McConochie
Cadoo Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:06
Benjamin Caldwell Cadoo Martial Arts
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Sunday)
3-33
Acabado
Harley Bressler
Hamish Teitzel Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-46
Acabado
Nicolas Mascali
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Ty Daley One Purpose BJJ Won by Submission - 03:31
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-48
Acabado
Tom Bayliss
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Trent Minor Fabricio International Team Won by Submission - 02:35
Kids No Gi (under 16) / Junior III (12yrs) / Male / -43.5kg
(Sunday)
4-37
Acabado
Michael Kennedy
BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM (MURILO BUSTAMANTE)
Alexander Johnson SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL Won by Submission - 03:48
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-49
Acabado
Mark Rebelo
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Ethan Russell Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-52
Acabado
Jordan Sullivan
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Lucas Eulalio Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:38
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-37
Acabado
Andres Alvarado
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Percy Cawthorne Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:07
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
4-33
Acabado
Patrick Allen
Team Lead
Ethan Cannon Just Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 07:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
3-36
Acabado
Emmanuel Fallah
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Liam Urwin Cia Paulista Australia Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
2-53
Acabado
Brad Lamb
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:29
Finn Mumford INFINITE MMA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-50
Acabado
Bryson Smith
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:14
Alexander Yarker Cia Paulista Australia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
1-51
Acabado
Nicholas Gresham
Roger Gracie Academy HQ
Won by points - 05:00
Zayne Ryan Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
4-40
Acabado
Stephen Death
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Peter Adams Gracie Barra Noosa
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
2-48
Acabado
Ty Daley
One Purpose BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Braden Banaghan Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia