Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-94
Završeno
Kelton Tabor
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:30
Alex Brandao Atos Jiu-Jitsu Townsville
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-89
Završeno
Tommy Noonan
LEGACY
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:40
Jack Metherall Galeb BJJ
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-95
Završeno
James Cant
CAZA BJJ Australia
Lucas Haines LEGACY Pobedio Završnicom - 03:06
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-92
Završeno
Robert Pascoe
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Pobeda po poenima - 06:00
James Davies Renegade Grappling
Male No-Gi / Purple / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
2-97
Završeno
Noe Gouguenheim
Flow Martial Arts Kingscliff
Kelton Tabor Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Pobedio Završnicom - 04:24
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-98
Završeno
Nathaniel Martin
Renegade Grappling
Jess Rippingale Temple Jiu Jitsu Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -67.5 kg (Feather)
(Sunday)
4-88
Završeno
Ethan Jones
LEGACY
Jethro Rampton BEAST TRAINING CENTRE Pobedio Završnicom - 00:25
Female No-Gi / White / Adult / Above 76.5 kg+ (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-87
Završeno
Hannah Dalby
LEGACY
Georgie Lys-Clark BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-98
Završeno
James Strachan
CAZA BJJ Australia
Hone Collier Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia Pobeda po poenima - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-93
Završeno
Leigh Crawford
GFTeam Sunshine Coast
Pobedio Završnicom - 03:11
Luke Mulheran The Collective Grappling Company
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-103
Završeno
Jeff Mariano
Chess Club Jiu-Jitsu
Grant Mealey LEGACY Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-91
Završeno
Daniel Banaghan
Golden Fox Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Finn Lee 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Pobeda po poenima - 06:00
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-94
Završeno
Eamonn Cox
Golden Fox Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 04:04
James Davies Renegade Grappling
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
3-97
Završeno
Kyle Doyle
CAZA BJJ Australia
Lucas Haines LEGACY Pobeda po poenima - 06:00
Male No-Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / Above 97.5 kg+ (Ultra Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-95
Završeno
Carlo Francia
Chess Club Jiu-Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Leigh Crawford GFTeam Sunshine Coast
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-81
Završeno
Tommy Noonan
LEGACY
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:08
Connor Olliver BEAST TRAINING CENTRE
Female Absolute No-Gi / White / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-99
Završeno
Hannah Dalby
LEGACY
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Georgie Lys-Clark BJJ Hervey Bay/ Maromba
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-100
Završeno
Anthony Crane
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
William Norris TA | BYRON BAY
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-99
Završeno
Taylor Pask
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Nathaniel Martin Renegade Grappling
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -97.5 kg (Super Heavy)
(Sunday)
2-95
Završeno
Angelo Bagnato
Chess Club Jiu-Jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 04:03
Hone Collier Virtue Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Australia
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-95
Završeno
Finn Lee
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Seth Husson Temple Jiu Jitsu Pobedio Završnicom - 00:12
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-97
Završeno
Nick Colvin
CAZA BJJ Australia
Pobedio Završnicom - 04:10
Christian Lapalapa Studio 55 Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -85.5 kg (Medium Heavy)
(Sunday)
1-97
Završeno
Robert Pascoe
SOUTHSIDE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU OFFICIAL
Pobeda po poenima - 05:22
Eamonn Cox Golden Fox Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Absolute No-Gi / Purple / Adult / Open Weight
(Sunday)
2-102
Završeno
Casey Swan
Galeb BJJ
Hunter McAvoy Courage Training Centre Pobedio Završnicom - 02:06
Male Absolute No-Gi / White / Master 2 / Open Weight
(Sunday)
3-102
Završeno
Api Mauala
Chess Club Jiu-Jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:34
Carlo Francia Chess Club Jiu-Jitsu
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
4-93
Završeno
Tommy Noonan
LEGACY
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:44
Reece Hames Cia Paulista Australia
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -91.5 kg (Heavy)
(Sunday)
4-94
Završeno
Ryan Bailey
Cia Paulista Australia
Bradley Mason Gracie Barra Townsville Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Male No-Gi / Blue / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-99
Završeno
Jye Mckean
Brazilian Top Team Australia
Ethan Phillips Renegade Grappling Pobedio Završnicom - 04:54
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-103
Završeno
Matt Hughes
TA | BYRON BAY
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:35
Rory Smith The Collective Grappling Company
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -73.5 kg (Light)
(Sunday)
3-101
Završeno
Jess Rippingale
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Taylor Pask Temple Jiu Jitsu
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-104
Završeno
Anthony Crane
Temple Jiu Jitsu
Indri Caruana CAZA BJJ Australia Pobedio Završnicom - 02:14
Male No-Gi / White / Adult / -79.5 kg (Middle)
(Sunday)
1-102
Završeno
Jack Kebby
CAZA BJJ Australia
Cody Button Renegade Grappling Pobedio Završnicom - 01:46